Clasificación 3ra División 2012-2013

  

 CLASIFICACIÓN TORNEO CLAUSURA 2012

 

GRUPO  ORIENTAL

CLUBES

JJ

JG

JE

JP

GF

GC

DG

PTS

Diamantes de Guayana

5

4

1

0

12

3

9

13

Margarita FC

5

1

1

3

6

7

-1

4

Libertad Socialista FC

5

1

3

1

7

10

-3

3

Minasoro FC

5

0

3

2

3

8

-6

3

 GRUPO CENTRAL I

CLUBES

JJ

JG

JE

JP

GF

GC

DG

PTS

La Trinidad

5

2

2

1

9

8

1

8

Deportivo Colonia

5

2

2

1

6

6

0

8

C.A.L.H.*

5

2

2

1

8

6

2

5

O.D. Cachimbos

5

0

2

3

5

10

-5

2

*Sancionado por el C.D.H de la FVF con -3 puntos

GRUPO CENTRAL II

CLUBES

JJ

JG

JE

JP

GF

GC

DG

PTS

Centro Hispano Venezolano

5

3

1

1

6

6

0

10

AC Vitorianos

5

2

1

2

10

8

2

7

Deportivo Peñarol

5

1

3

1

8

9

-1

6

Atlético Sucre

5

1

1

3

7

8

-1

4

 *Sancionado por el C.D.H de la FVF con -3 puntos

GRUPO CENTRAL OCCIDENTAL

CLUBES

JJ

JG

JE

JP

GF

GC

DG

PTS

Atlético Socopó

5

3

2

0

10

4

6

11

Atlético Turen

5

2

2

1

8

4

4

8

U.D. Lara

5

1

2

1

2

2

0

5

Unión Lara SC

5

1

2

2

6

7

-1

5

Valencia SC

5

1

2

2

4

7

-3

5

Potros de Barinas

5

0

3

2

5

11

-6

3

GRUPO OCCIDENTAL I

CLUBES

JJ

JG

JE

JP

GF

GC

DG

PTS

Atlético La Fría

5

3

2

0

7

2

5

11

Deportivo JBL Zulia

5

2

3

0

15

5

10

9

Fundación Deportiva El Vigía

5

3

0

2

7

10

-3

9

Somos Escuque

5

1

2

2

5

7

-2

5

Atlético San Camilo

5

1

1

3

5

10

5

4

Casa D’Italia Maracaibo

5

0

2

3

2

7

-5

2

 

CLASIFICACIÓN APERTURA 2012

 

GRUPO  ORIENTAL I

CLUBES

JJ

JG

JE

JP

GF

GC

DG

PTS

Estudiantes de Caroní

10

7

0

3

23

9

14

21

PDVSA Morichal

10

5

2

3

14

6

8

17

Minasoro FC

10

3

0

7

13

22

-9

9

Libertad Socialista

10

2

1

7

6

30

-24

7

 GRUPO ORIENTAL II

CLUBES

JJ

JG

JE

JP

GF

GC

DG

PTS

Fundación Cesarger

10

8

2

0

19

3

16

26

Deportivo Anzoátegui

10

6

2

2

28

9

19

23

Margarita FC

10

4

1

5

14

13

 1

13

Maniseros FC

10

0

0

10

5

26

-21

0

 GRUPO CENTRAL I

CLUBES

JJ

JG

JE

JP

GF

GC

DG

PTS

Lanceros de Zamora FC

10

6

2

2

15

4

11

20

Pellicanos FC

10

5

2

3

21

8

13

17

Valencia SC

10

4

4

2

16

14

2

16

Peñarol FC

10

4

3

3

19

9

10

15

Atlético Sucre CF

10

3

3

4

12

14

 -2

12

La Victoria FC

10

0

2

8

6

38

-32

2

  GRUPO CENTRAL II

CLUBES

JJ

JG

JE

JP

GF

GC

DG

PTS

Atlético Chivacoa

8

5

2

1

17

7

10

17

C.I.V. Valencia

8

4

4

0

9

4

5

16

U. Lara SC

8

3

2

3

11

7

4

11

40 FC

8

2

2

4

7

14

-7

8

Casa Portuguesa

8

0

2

7

5

17

-12

2

GRUPO CENTRAL III

CLUBES

JJ

JG

JE

JP

GF

GC

DG

PTS

CF Bejuma

8

5

1

2

15

9

6

16

Ortiz FC

8

4

3

1

23

12

11

15

La Trinidad FC

8

4

3

1

17

12

5

15

Academia Los Teques

8

2

1

5

14

22

-8

7

C.A.L.H.

8

0

2

6

6

20

-14

2

 GRUPO OCCIDENTAL I

CLUBES

JJ

JG

JE

JP

GF

GC

DG

PTS

Seguridad Ciudadana

10

7

2

1

15

4

11

23

U.A. Zamora

10

6

2

2

18

6

12

20

U.A. Alto Apure

10

5

2

3

21

10

11

17

Atlético Socopó FC

10

4

2

4

16

6

10

14

F.A. San Camilo

10

2

2

6

8

23

-15

8

U.D. Sabaneta

10

0

1

9

6

35

-29

1

 GRUPO OCCIDENTAL II 

CLUBES

JJ

JG

JE

JP

GF

GC

DG

PTS

U.A. Falcón

10

5

4

1

18

6

12

19

Internacional Maracaibo

10

5

3

2

20

11

9

18

U.D. Guajira

10

3

5

2

25

14

11

14

Alianza Zuliana

10

4

2

4

21

21

 0

14

U. Atlético FC

10

3

2

5

15

31

-16

11

Casa D’ Italia

10

0

4

6

8

25

-17

4