Clasificación Torneo Adecuación 2015 – 3ra División
CLASIFICACION TORNEO ADECUACION 2015
ORIENTAL |
JJ |
JG |
JE |
JP |
GF |
GC |
DG |
PTS |
|
1 |
Lala FC* |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
15 |
9 |
6 |
18 |
2 |
Fundación UDC* |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
13 |
10 |
3 |
17 |
3 |
Minasoro SC |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
11 |
1 |
15 |
4 |
Monagas SC |
10 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
13 |
18 |
-5 |
12 |
5 |
Minerven SC |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
13 |
18 |
-5 |
11 |
6 |
Upata FC |
10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
CENTRAL I |
JJ |
JG |
JE |
JP |
GF |
GC |
DG |
PTS |
|
1 |
Caracas FC* |
10 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
24 |
6 |
18 |
25 |
2 |
Atlético Venezuela* |
10 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
2 |
12 |
25 |
3 |
Deportivo Anzoátegui |
10 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
16 |
17 |
-1 |
12 |
4 |
Atlético Sucre |
10 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
11 |
-5 |
8 |
5 |
Pellicanos FC |
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
10 |
23 |
-13 |
7 |
6 |
Hermandad Gallega |
10 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
12 |
23 |
-11 |
6 |
CENTRAL II |
JJ |
JG |
JE |
JP |
GF |
GC |
DG |
PTS |
|
1 |
Carabobo FC* |
10 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
16 |
9 |
7 |
19 |
2 |
Yaracuyanos FC |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
18 |
3 |
Deportivo La Guaira* |
10 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
17 |
9 |
8 |
16 |
4 |
CALH |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
14 |
-3 |
11 |
6 |
Atlético Chivacoa |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
15 |
-5 |
11 |
5 |
Centro Hispano Maracay |
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
10 |
19 |
-9 |
7 |
OCCIDENTAL I |
JJ |
JG |
JE |
JP |
GF |
GC |
DG |
PTS |
|
1 |
Madeira FC* |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
6 |
9 |
23 |
2 |
Casa D’Italia* |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
6 |
7 |
18 |
3 |
U.D. Lara |
10 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
11 |
-1 |
12 |
4 |
Unión Lara |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
16 |
6 |
11 |
5 |
Zulia FC |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
12 |
14 |
2 |
10 |
6 |
Yaritagua FC |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
12 |
20 |
-8 |
8 |
OCCIDENTAL II |
JJ |
JG |
JE |
JP |
GF |
GC |
DG |
PTS |
|
1 |
Zamora FC* |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
22 |
11 |
11 |
20 |
2 |
Atlético Guanare* |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
17 |
8 |
9 |
20 |
3 |
Elite FC |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
24 |
11 |
13 |
19 |
4 |
Atlético Turen |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
15 |
13 |
2 |
14 |
5 |
Atlético Mérida |
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
21 |
-16 |
7 |
6 |
UA Alto Apure |
10 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
26 |
-19 |
5 |
OCCIDENTAL II |
JJ |
JG |
JE |
JP |
GF |
GC |
DG |
PTS |
|
1 |
POLITACHIRA FC* |
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
19 |
10 |
9 |
22 |
2 |
Deportivo Táchira* |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
18 |
8 |
10 |
21 |
3 |
La Real Frontera* |
10 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
16 |
4 |
Junidense FC |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
15 |
12 |
3 |
13 |
5 |
Fundación San Antonio |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
14 |
-7 |
8 |
6 |
Atlético San Camilo |
10 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
5 |
23 |
-18 |
5 |
* |
Clasificados |