Tercera División Temporada 2012

 

 

 

NOMBRE

EQUIPO

G

Jhonny Lugo

Boconoito FC

10

Jonathan Quiroz

Corsarios de Táchira

8

Kevin Méndez

Ortiz FC

7

Vinicius Moxoto

PDVSA Morichal

7

Alfredo Milli

Casa Italia Maracaibo

6

Ender Venegas

Bejuma FC

6

Jhon Novoa

U.A. Zamora

6

Elio Moreno

C.I.V. Valencia

5

Geanni   Quijada

Maniseros FC

5

Irwin D’ Amico

Atlético Falcón

5

Juan Valiño

La Victoria FC

5

Rafael Rodríguez

Santa Bárbara

5

Yender Bustamante

Atlético Chivacoa

5

Richard Mujica

Academia Los Teques

4

Carlos Navarro

Alianza Zuliana

4

Ferney Ascanio

Atlético Alto Apure

4

Denny Herrera

Atlético Chivacoa

4

Rayder Arteaga

Atlético Chivacoa

4

Renzo Ruiz

Atlético Falcón

4

Luis Granados

Atlético Piar

4

Fernando Ruiz

Atlético Sucre

4

Heber Orellana

Boconoito FC

4

Pablo Torres

Cachimbos FC

4

Pedro Hernández

Casa Portuguesa

4

Wilson García

Corsarios de Táchira

4

Jonathan Peña

E.F. Seguridad Ciudadana

4

José Planché

PDVSA Morichal

4

Luis Palma

PDVSA Morichal

4

German Martinez

U.A. Zamora

4

Yosimar Arias

U.A. Zamora

4

Alfredo López

Academia Los Teques

3

Ricardo Rodallega

Academia Los Teques

3

Evaristo Antequera

Alianza Zuliana

3

Jackson Palacios

Atlético Alto Apure

3

Lucio Alarcón

Atlético Alto Apure

3

Albert Coneo

Atlético Sucre

3

Carlos Montero

Boconoito FC

3

Erick Boscan

Internacional Maracaibo

3

José Terán

La Trinidad

3

Juan Chiquito

La Trinidad

3

Juan Malave

Maniseros FC

3

Genderson Bello

Neptuno FC

3

Héctor Figueroa

Neptuno FC

3

Juan Vásquez

Ortiz FC

3

Johan Gelves

U.A. Monay

3

Alexis Vizcaya

U.D. Sabaneta

3

Gian Castiglione

40 FC

2

Javier Godoy

40 FC

2

Edgar Loaiza

Academia Los Teques

2

Alexander Orozco

Alianza Zuliana

2

Antonio Romero

Alianza Zuliana

2

Abel León

Atlético Alto Apure

2

Jhon Murillo

Atlético Alto Apure

2

Enmanuel Domínguez

Atlético Chivacoa

2

Ricardo García

Atlético Falcón

2

Richard Cedeño

Atlético Falcón

2

Carlos Leonet

Atlético Piar

2

Robert Mejías

Atlético Piar

2

David Martes

Atlético Sucre

2

Jorge Montilla

Boconoito FC

2

Kevin Rocha

C.A.L.H.

2

Jesús Lozada

C.I.V. Valencia

2

Alejandro Rojas

Cachimbos FC

2

Lesner Rondón

Cachimbos FC

2

Fabio Soto

Casa Italia Maracaibo

2

Luciano Camporota

Casa Italia Maracaibo

2

Oscar Noriega

Casa Portuguesa

2

José Carrasquel

Corsarios de Táchira

2

Milton Echenique

Deportivo Colonia

2

Rodolfo Rivas

Deportivo El Vigía

2

Beiker González

E.F. Libertad Socialista

2

Jorge Arias

E.F. Libertad Socialista

2

Jesús Rivero

E.F. Seguridad Ciudadana

2

José Cabrera

E.F. Seguridad Ciudadana

2

Kleiverth Medina

Internacional Lara

2

Héctor Valencia

Internacional Maracaibo

2

Luis Esguerra

Internacional Maracaibo

2

Argenis Fernández

La Trinidad

2

Edwin Contreras

La Trinidad

2

Angel Uztaris

La Victoria FC

2

Andrés Lovera

Lanceros de Zamora

2

Freddy Bolívar

Lanceros de Zamora

2

Pedro Colmenares

Lanceros de Zamora

2

Carlos De Armas

Maniseros FC

2

Emerson Tineo

Margarita FC

2

Jairo Mata

Margarita FC

2

Jhon Vasquez

Margarita FC

2

Carlos Valera

Neptuno FC

2

Javier Espinoza

Neptuno FC

2

Jhon Velásquez

Neptuno FC

2

Salvador Blanco

Neptuno FC

2

Bernard Zambrano

Ortiz FC

2

Terry Vicent

PDVSA Morichal

2

Wilber Velásquez

PDVSA Morichal

2

Carlos Rivero

San Camilo

2

Jheisson Betancourt

San Camilo

2

Miguel Rojas

San Camilo

2

Oswaldo Rentería

Santa Bárbara

2

Jesús Gelves

U.A. Monay

2

Leonardo Fernández  

U.A. Monay

2

Javier Araque

U.A. Zamora

2

Yorlan González

U.A. Zamora

2

José Navas

U.D. Sabaneta

2

Doneld Pirela

UCV Aragua

2

Leonard George

UCV Aragua

2

Orlando Castillo

UCV Aragua

2

Angel Briceño

40 FC

1

César Correa

40 FC

1

Darwin Medina

40 FC

1

Josmer Mejías

40 FC

1

Lainderson Díaz

40 FC

1

Norman Miranda

40 FC

1

Emerson Yanez

Academia Los Teques

1

Ismael Sosa

Academia Los Teques

1

José Camacho

Academia Los Teques

1

Kevin Barraez

Academia Los Teques

1

Luis Yánez

Academia Los Teques

1

Leonel Mejías

Alianza Zuliana

1

Piter Fernández

Alianza Zuliana

1

Allizon Caicedo

Atlético Alto Apure

1

Freddy Chacón

Atlético Alto Apure

1

Juan C. León

Atlético Alto Apure

1

Frank Ojeda

Atlético Chivacoa

1

Juan Rangel

Atlético Chivacoa

1

Keiber Perdomo

Atlético Chivacoa

1

Pedro Canguiz

Atlético Chivacoa

1

Yohendry Romero

Atlético Chivacoa

1

Juan Rodríguez

Atlético Falcón

1

Carlos Segura

Atlético Piar

1

Franklin Martínez

Atlético Piar

1

José Alcala

Atlético Piar

1

Juan Mendoza

Atlético Piar

1

Antonio Palomino

Atlético Sucre

1

Claudio Blanco

Atlético Sucre

1

Mancuso Calogero

Atlético Sucre

1

Vicente Vilanova

Atlético Sucre

1

Henderson Ramírez

Bejuma FC

1

Jerry Fernández

Bejuma FC

1

Pedro Monasterio

Bejuma FC

1

Víctor Parra

Bejuma FC

1

Edud Briceño

Boconoito

1

Enrique Nuñez

C.A.L.H.

1

Jamer Castillo

C.A.L.H.

1

Jean Reyes

C.A.L.H.

1

Marx Flores

C.A.L.H.

1

Miguel Silva

C.A.L.H.

1

Simón Sabino

C.A.L.H.

1

Eduardo Torres

C.I.V. Valencia

1

Luis Villasana

C.I.V. Valencia

1

Pascuali Rosania

C.I.V. Valencia

1

Ramón Calderón

C.I.V. Valencia

1

Freymi Jiménez

Cachimbos FC

1

Andrés Adrianza

Casa Italia Maracaibo

1

Fernando Villalobos

Casa Italia Maracaibo

1

Francisco Conversano

Casa Italia Maracaibo

1

Luigi Gramegna

Casa Italia Maracaibo

1

Roger Grigoriu

Casa Italia Maracaibo

1

Henry Rodríguez

Casa Portuguesa

1

Joel de Ornela

Casa Portuguesa

1

Josué Bello

Casa Portuguesa

1

Reyneld Ramirez

Corsarios de Táchira

1

Yongeiber Sarabia

Corsarios de Táchira

1

Jeiner Belalcasa

Deportivo Colonia

1

Miguel Rojas

Deportivo Colonia

1

Anthony Bustamante

Deportivo El Vigía

1

Eduardo Hernández

Deportivo El Vigía

1

Eduardo Rojas

Deportivo El Vigía

1

Ferney Ascanio

Deportivo El Vigía

1

Joel Fernández

Deportivo El Vigía

1

Julio Bayona

Deportivo El Vigía

1

Lainelker Silva

Deportivo El Vigía

1

Yoger Coello

Deportivo El Vigía

1

Edward Serrano

E.F. Libertad Socialista

1

Héctor Azacon

E.F. Libertad Socialista

1

Jhonny La Rosa

E.F. Libertad Socialista

1

Jorge Alcoser

E.F. Libertad Socialista

1

Luis Pino

E.F. Libertad Socialista

1

Klisman Morle

E.F. Seguridad Ciudadana

1

Rommel Hernández

E.F. Seguridad Ciudadana

1

Solón Montañez

E.F. Seguridad Ciudadana

1

Keiver Vargas

Internacional Lara

1

Armando Uban

La Trinidad

1

Francisco Hermoso

La Trinidad

1

Gutemberg Utrera

La Trinidad

1

Carlos Pineda

La Victoria FC

1

Héctor Pineda

La Victoria FC

1

José Bande

La Victoria FC

1

José Nieves

La Victoria FC

1

Manuel Gouveia

La Victoria FC

1

Regino Rodríguez

La Victoria FC

1

César Guerra

Lanceros de Zamora

1

Jesús Marrero

Lanceros de Zamora

1

José Casseres

Lanceros de Zamora

1

José Hernández

Lanceros de Zamora

1

Tony Martínez

Lanceros de Zamora

1

Wilson Escalona

Lanceros de Zamora

1

Bruces Exdy

Maniseros FC

1

Giezi Tineo

Maniseros FC

1

Jeisson Rojas

Maniseros FC

1

Jesús Zamora

Maniseros FC

1

José Castillo

Maniseros FC

1

Leonardo Chirinos

Maniseros FC

1

Maiker Nuñez

Maniseros FC

1

Héctor Torres

Margarita FC

1

Ricardo Tineo

Margarita FC

1

Carlos Marín

Neptuno FC

1

Edward Labastida

Neptuno FC

1

Francisco Martínez

Neptuno FC

1

José Duque

Neptuno FC

1

José Rodriguez

Neptuno FC

1

Rocky León

Neptuno FC

1

William Camacho

Neptuno FC

1

Jorge Cordero

Ortiz FC

1

Lisandro Retaco

Ortiz FC

1

Mario Vergara

Ortiz FC

1

Pablo Vergara

Ortiz FC

1

Tomas caldera

Ortiz FC

1

Yorjan Vargas

Ortiz FC

1

Daniel Martínez

PDVSA Morichal

1

Jesús Duque

PDVSA Morichal

1

Luis Zapata

PDVSA Morichal

1

Oscar Gutiérrez

PDVSA Morichal

1

Jaider Arias

San Camilo

1

Jhonderson Pacheco

San Camilo

1

Jhosner Guevara

San Camilo

1

José Villamizar

San Camilo

1

Julio Guerrero

San Camilo

1

Yilber Ochoa

San Camilo

1

Yurjary Freites

San Camilo

1

Carlos León

Santa Bárbara

1

Janer Ortega

Santa Bárbara

1

José Da Silva

U.A. Monay

1

Juan Montilla

U.A. Monay

1

Pablo Olivares

U.A. Monay

1

Pedro López

U.A. Monay

1

Redinson Morillo

U.A. Monay

1

Carlos Maldonado

U.A. Zamora

1

David Noguera

U.A. Zamora

1

Jefferson Velandia  

U.A. Zamora

1

Eduardo Soto

U.D. Sabaneta

1

Eusebio Gil

U.D. Sabaneta

1

Gilber Ruiz

U.D. Sabaneta

1

Luis Araujo

U.D. Sabaneta

1

Luis Chávez

U.D. Sabaneta

1

Favio Cordero

UCV Aragua

1

Jhonny   Valdez

UCV Aragua

1

José García

UCV Aragua

1

Luis Ramírez

UCV Aragua

1

Michael Brito

UCV Aragua

1


AUTOGOLES

 

Julio Suárez

Cachimbos FC

A favor de Ortiz FC

1

Mauricio Sosa

C.I.V. Valencia

A favor de La Victoria FC

1

Daniel Zacarías

Casa Italia Maracaibo

A favor de U.A. Monay

1

José Bastardo

Neptuno FC

A favor de Margarita FC

1

Edward Abreu

Santa Bárbara

A favor de Corsarios de Táchira

1

Juan Rodríguez

Atlético Falcón

A favor de Casa Italia Maracaibo

1