Liga Movistar Goleadores Primera División 2013-2014

liga-movistar-01

 

Con 19 Goles:

Juan Falcón (Zamora FC)

 

Con 17 Goles:

Gelmin Rivas (Dvo Táchira)

Pablo Olivera (Uruguayo/Carabobo FC)

Zamir Valoyes (Colombiano/Mineros de Guayana)

 

Con 15 Goles:

Freddys Arrieta (Colombiano/Trujillanos FC)

 

Con 12 Goles:

Argenis Gómez (Tucanes de Amazonas)

Edwin Aguilar (Panameño /Dvo Anzoátegui)

Irwin Antón (Trujillanos FC)

Richard Blanco (Mineros de Guayana)

Yohandry Orozco (Dvo Táchira)

 

Con 10 Goles:

Juan García (Tucanes de Amazonas)

Pedro Ramírez (Zamora FC)

 

Con 10 Goles: 

Alexander Rondón (Aragua FC)

Armando Maita (Dvo Petare)

Christian Novoa (Carabobo FC)

Jhon Murillo (Zamora FC)

Néstor Bareiro (Paraguayo/Aragua FC)

Ricardo Clarke (Panameño/Zamora FC)

 

Con 9 Goles:

Jaime Moreno (Dvo Anzoátegui)

Manuel Arteaga (Zulia FC 5/Dvo Anzoátegui 4)

Rolando Escobar (Panameño/Dvo Anzoátegui)

Heiber Díaz (Dvo Petare 1/Dvo Lara 8)

Giancarlo Maldonado (Estudiantes de Mérida 6/Dvo Táchira 3)

 

Con 8 Goles:

Alejandro Guerra (Mineros de Guayana) 

Edgar Pérez Greco (Dvo Lara)

Luis González (Caracas FC)

Roberto Tucker (Argentino/Caracas FC)

 

Con 7 Goles:

Alfredo Padilla (Colombiano/Zulia FC)

Darwin Gómez (Atlético El Vigía 6/Dvo Petare 1)

Habynson Escobar (Colombiano/Yaracuyanos FC)

Jesús González (Tucanes de Amazonas)

José Meza (Dvo Táchira)

Leandro Vargas (Colombiano/Llaneros de Guanare)

Raúl Vallona (Tucanes de Amazona)

 

Con 6 Goles:

Ever Espinoza (Llaneros de Guanare)

Herlyn Cuica (Zulia FC)

Luciano Ursino (Argentino/Estudiantes de Mérida 4/Atlético Venezuela 2)

Luis Vargas (Zamora FC)

Orlando Cordero (Mineros de Guayana)

Rómulo Otero (Caracas FC)

Rubert Quijada (Caracas FC)

Wilker Ángel (Dvo Táchira)

 

Con 5 Goles:

Daniel Arismendi (Zulia FC)

Danny Cure (Caracas FC)

Edder Farías (Caracas FC)

Emilio Rentería (Carabobo FC)

Framber Villegas (Trujillanos 4/Dvo Anzoátegui)

Franklin Lucena (Dvo La Guaira)

Héctor Pérez (Atlético Venezuela)

James Cabeza (Colombiano/Trujillanos FC)

Johan Moreno (Yaracuyanos FC)

José Mera (Colombiano/Yaracuyanos FC)

José Miguel Reyes (Dvo Táchira)

Luis Salmerón (Argentino/Atlético Venezuela)

Norman Cabrera (Colombiano/Atlético El Vigía)

Oscar González (Trujillanos FC)

Pierre Pluchino (Zamora FC)

Walter Aguilar (Mineros de Guayana/Zulia FC 4)

Yanowky Reyes (Llaneros de Guanare)

 

Con 4 Goles:

Anthony Uribe (Atlético Venezuela)

Atilio Alves (Uruguayo/Estudiantes de Mérida)

César González (Dvo Táchira)

Daniel Benítez (Dvo La Guaira)

Diego Menghi (Argentino/Atlético Venezuela)

Evelio Hernández (Dvo Anzoátegui)

Franco Arévalo (Atlético El Vigía)

Hernán Zanni (Argentino/Dvo Lara)

Imanol Ireberry (Argentino/Estudiantes de Mérida)

Jaime Bustamante (Aragua FC)

Jarol Herrera (Colombiano/Trujillanos FC)

Oscar Briceño (Dvo Anzoátegui)

Wilmer Parra (Colombiano/Trujillanos FC)

Yorwin Lobo (Estudiantes de Mérida)

 

Con 3 Goles:

Andrés Sánchez (Caracas FC)

Ángel Nieves (Yaracuyanos FC)

Carlos de Castro (Uruguayo/Estudiantes de Mérida)

Carlos Sosa (Trujillanos FC)

Edward Bracho  (Trujillanos FC)

Enson Rodríguez (Dvo La Guaira)

Félix Casseres (Dvo Petare/Caracas FC-2)

Inmer González (Zamora FC)

Javier Guarino (Uruguayo/Caracas FC)

Jerry Flores  (Atlético El Vigía)

Jesús Quintero (Dvo Petare)

Johan Osorio (Atlético El Vigía)

José Carrasquel (Atlético El Vigía)

José Torrealba (Dvo Lara)

Julio Barbosa (Llaneros de Guanare)

Luis García (Llaneros de Guanare)

 

Con 2 Goles:

Adjin Livingstone (Ghanés/Tucanes de Amazonas)

Ángel Chourio (Mineros de Guayana)

Ángelo Peña (Mineros de Guayana)

Armando Araque (Estudiantes de Mérida)

Arquimedes Figuera (Trujillanos FC)

Carlos Suárez (Dvo La Guaira)

César Alzate (Colombiano/Llaneros de Guanare)

Charlis Ortiz (Dvo La Guaira)

Christian Flores (Estudiantes de Mérida)

Daniel Reis (Brasileño/Dvo La Guaira)

Edgar Jiménez (Mineros de Guayana)

Edixon Mena (Estudiantes de Mérida)

Flavio de Oliveira (Brasileño/Atlético El Vigía)

Gaspar Páez (Argentino/Dvo La Guaira)

Giacomo Di Giorgio (Dvo Táchira)

Gustavo Rojas (Aragua FC)

Harrinson Contreras (Atlético El Vigía)

Henry Plaza (Estudiantes de Mérida)

Hermes Palomino (Atlético Venezuela)

Iván Trujillo (Colombiano/Dvo Lara)

Jefferson Saverino (Zulia FC)

Jesús Lugo (Aragua FC)

Jhonny González (Dvo Anzoátegui)

Jonathan España (Zamora FC)

José Acosta (Carabobo FC)

José Manrique (Dvo Petare)

José Manuel Rey (Dvo Lara)

José Peraza (Llaneros de Guanare)

José Ramón Reyes (Carabobo FC)

José Tancredi (Uruguayo/Dvo Táchira)

José Villafraz (Aragua FC/Zulia FC)

Julián Hurtado (Colombiano/Mineros de Guayana)

Julio Caicedo (Colombiano/Dvo La Guaira)

Lewis Zapata (Zulia FC)

Luis Vallenilla Pacheco (Mineros de Guayana)

Luiyi Anaya (Atlético El Vigía)

Manuel Granados (Tucanes de Amazonas)

Marcos Aguirre (Argentino/Aragua FC)

Mauricio Parra (Dvo Lara)

Miguel Mea Vitali (Dvo Lara)

Néstor Canelón (Dvo La Guaira)

Nolberto Riascos (Llaneros de Guanare)

Omar Perdomo (Carabobo FC)

Ricardo Andreutti (Caracas FC)

Ricardo Cardozo (Dvo Anzoátegui)

Roberto Carlos Bolívar (Colombiano/Dvo Petare)

Rohel Briceño (Aragua FC)

Rolando Ramírez  (Tucanes de Amazonas)

Sergio Álvarez (Trujillanos FC)

Sergio Ortiz (Aragua FC)

Wisliston Rentería (Atlético El Vigía)

Yordani Abreu (Zulia FC)

 

Con 1 Gol:

Adalberto Peñaranda (Dvo La Guaira)

Alejandro Cichero (Dvo Anzoátegui)

Anderson Orozco (Llaneros de Guanare)

Ángel Farías (Aragua FC)

Ángel Ojeda (Carabobo FC)

Ángel Osorio (Dvo Táchira)

Ángel Urdaneta (Dvo Lara)

Aníbal Rosales (Trujillanos FC)

Anthony Blondell (Yaracuyanos FC)

Antonioni González (Llaneros de Guanare)

Aquiles Ocanto (Dvo Lara)

arcelo Refresquini (Uruguayo/Tucanes de Amazonas)

Argenis González (Dvo La Guaira)

Arnaldo Aranda (Tucanes de Amazonas)

Arnold López (Dvo La Guaira)

Atahualpa González (Zulia FC)

Carlos Javier López (Argentino/Zamora FC)

Carlos Rivero (Dvo Táchira)

Cristian Casseres (Atlético Venezuela)

Daniel Febles (Atlético Venezuela)

Denni Herrera (Yaracuyanos FC)

Diego Guerrero (Dvo La Guaira)

Diego Valdez (Colombiano/Atlético Venezuela)

Dustin Valdez (Zulia FC)

Duvalier Colmenares (Dvo Lara)

Edson Castillo (Mineros de Guayana)

Edson Mendoza (Zamora FC)

Eduard Bello (Yaracuyanos FC)

Edwin Peraza (Carabobo FC)

Elvis Zambrano (Dvo Lara)

Enghelbert Briceño (Trujillanos FC)

Francisco Chávez (Dvo La Guaira)

Francisco La Mantia (Estudiantes de Mérida)

Gerardo Mendoza (Trujillanos FC)

Giovanni Vicenzo (Llaneros de Guanare)

Héctor González (Atlético Venezuela)

Hendrys Mendoza (Atlético El Vigía)

Hugo Soto (Colombiano/Zamora FC)

Jacobo Kouffati (Trujillanos FC)

Jairo Otero (Atlético Venezuela)

Javier González (Atlético Venezuela)

Jean Bastida (Carabobo FC)

Jesús Araguainamo (Dvo Anzoátegui)

Jesús Collante (Argentino/Trujillanos FC)

Jhefrey Araca (Tucanes de Amazonas)

Jhoder Cádiz (Caracas FC)

Joel Cáceres (Dvo Lara)

Johan Arriechi (Dvo Lara)

Johan Cumana (Dvo Anzoátegui)

John Cernichiaro (Llaneros de Guanare)

Jonathan Parra (Yaracuyanos FC)

Jorge Rojas (Aragua FC)

Jorge Trejo (Dvo Petare)

Jorge Zambrano (Carabobo FC)

José Briceño (Caracas FC)

José Márquez (Estudiantes de Mérida)

José Marrufo (Dvo Lara)

José Piña (Atlético Venezuela)

José Romo (Dvo Petare)

José Sojo (Atlético Venezuela)

Joseph Sosa (Atlético El Vigía)

Juan Azocar (Dvo Táchira)

Juan Guerra (Carabobo FC)

Keiner Pérez (Tucanes de Amazonas)

Leonardo Zarosa (Argentino/Dvo Petare)

Luis Barrios (Estudiantes de Mérida)

Luis Blanco (Atlético El Vigía)

Luis Carrillo (Carabobo FC)

Luis Cuello (Dvo Lara)

Luis Martínez (Dvo Petare)

Luis Rivas (Atlético El Vigía)

Luis Roberto Seijas (Carabobo FC)

Manuel Rodríguez (Estudiantes de Mérida)

Mario Mosquera (Aragua FC)

Maxi Bevacqua (Argentino/Atlético Venezuela)

Mayker González (Trujillanos FC)

Michael Ordoñez (Colombiano/Zulia FC)

Miguel Rodríguez (Yaracuyanos FC)

Mihail Avilés (Dvo La Guaira)

Nicolás Ledezma (Argentino/Yaracuyanos FC)

Pablo Rodríguez (Argentino/Dvo Petare)

Pedro Duval (Tucanes de Amazonas)

Pedro Valdés (Aragua FC)

Rafael Acosta (Mineros de Guayana)

Rafael Aparecido (Brasileño/Zulia FC)

Rafael García (Carabobo FC)

Rafael Rodríguez (Yaracuyanos FC)

Raúl Torres (Llaneros de Guanare)

Ricardo David Páez (Mineros de Guayana)

Richard López (Yaracuyanos FC)

Robert Hernández (Dvo Anzoátegui)

Roberto Armua (Argentino/Caracas FC)

Rodrigo Cabrera (Uruguayo/Carabobo FC)

Ronald Giraldo (Dvo Anzoátegui)

Ronald Mora (Llaneros de Guanare)

Ronaldo Peña (Caracas FC)

Ronaldo Tipian (Dvo Petare)

Rubén Rojas (Mineros de Guayana)

Víctor Villarreal (Zulia FC)

Walter Rangel (Atlético Venezuela)

Wildyjohn Vivas (Trujillanos FC)

Wilfredo  Alvarado (Llaneros de Guanare)

Wuiswell Isea (Dvo Petare)

Yefre Vargas (Caracas FC)

Yuber Mosquera (Colombiano/Dvo Táchira)

 

Autogoles

Alveiro Aisland (Yaracuyanos FC)

Javier González (Atlético Venezuela)

Juan Fuenmayor (Dvo Anzoátegui)

Luis Rojas (Trujillanos FC)

Miguel Mea Vitali (Dvo Lara)

Pedro Cordero (Llaneros de Guanare)

Rafael Acosta (Mineros de Guanare)

Ramón Sánchez (Atlético El Vigía)

Rodolfo Bracho (Llaneros de Guanare)