Goleadores Copa Movilnet Segunda División 2011-2012

 

  

NOMBRE

EQUIPO

GOLES

Julián Marulanda

Portuguesa FC

18

Johan Marin

Lotería FC 7/Dvo San Antonio

12

José Gutiérrez

Atlético Miranda

12

José Barros

Dvo San Antonio 7/Ureña SC

11

Irwin Antón

Atlético Venezuela

10

José Salazar

Arroceros de Calabozo

10

Juan García

Angostura FC 8/Zamora FC

9

Johnny González

Angostura FC

8

Hermes Mata

Caroní FC

8

José Sasiain

SC Guaraní

8

José Colmenares

Lotería de Táchira

8

Néstor Canelón

UCV FC

8

Jorge Ruiz

Dvo San Antonio

7

Yonifer Alviarez

Lotería de Táchira

7

Herlyn Cuicas

Zamora FC

7

Francisco Serna

Angostura FC

6

Jackson Muñoz

Atlético Miranda

6

Jonathan Parra

Atlético Venezuela

6

Carlos Moreno

Lotería de Táchira

6

Víto Bellino

SC Guaraní

6

Darwin Gómez

SC Guaraní 5/Caroní FC

6

Alejandro Pol

UCV FC

6

Julián Di Cosmo

Angostura FC

5

Daniel Da Silva

Atlético Venezuela

5

Luis Fruto

Atlético Venezuela

5

Yanoswky Reyes

Caracas FC

5

Ángel Urdaneta

CD Lara

5

Jelson Pais

Dvo Anzoátegui

5

Jorge Castellano

Lotería de Táchira

5

Luis Duarte

Lotería de Táchira

5

Endy Hurtado

Minasoro FC

5

Fabián Díaz

Minasoro FC

5

Alexis Saavedra

Portuguesa FC

5

Alexis Vargas

Portuguesa FC

5

Reinaldo Lupi

Portuguesa FC

5

Jeans Duarte

Real Bolívar

5

José Reales

Real Bolívar

5

Deivis Cordones

SC Guaraní

5

Carlos Buitrago

UCV FC

5

Antonio Steimbach

Ureña SC

5

Alberto Cabello

Angostura FC

4

José Carrasquel

Arroceros de Calabozo

4

Jean Escalona

Atlético Miranda

4

Juan Parada

Atlético Miranda

4

Héctor Pérez

Atlético Venezuela

4

Peter Thelemaque

Atlético Venezuela

4

Nelson Hernández

Dvo Anzoátegui

4

Gilson Salazar

Dvo San Antonio

4

Jonathan Boiga

Estrella Roja FC

4

Elisaul García

Lara FC

4

Framber Villegas

Lara FC

4

John Ramirez

Lara FC

4

Franchesco Urquiola

Lotería de Táchira

4

Yorwin Varela

Lotería de Táchira

4

Erick Prado

UCV FC

4

Jhon Ruiz

Ureña SC

4

Jorge Trejo

Ureña SC

4

Alexis Valero

Angostura FC

3

José Guevara

Angostura FC

3

Osmar Rodríguez

Angostura FC

3

Carlos Alemán

Angostura FC 1/Monagas SC

3

Carlos Ríos

Arroceros de Calabozo

3

Carmelo Mattioli

Atlético Miranda

3

Wilkinson Rivas

Atlético Miranda

3

Guillermo Octavio

Atlético Venezuela

3

Juan Marcarie

Atlético Venezuela

3

Sebastián Contreras

Atlético Venezuela

3

Jesús Márquez

Cesarger FC

3

Leonel Yint

Cesarger FC

3

Johan Arenas

Dvo San Antonio

3

Miguel Vielma

Dvo Táchira

3

Aldrin Pérez

Lara FC

3

Enrique Oberto

Lara FC

3

Reinaldo Torrealba  

Lara FC

3

Wilinhiam Brito

Lara FC

3

Nelson Suárez

Lotería de Táchira

3

Gustavo Martínez

Minasoro FC

3

Leandro Padilla

Monagas SC

3

Jhonny Mujica

Portuguesa FC

3

Omar Uribe

Portuguesa FC 2/Dvo San Antonio

3

Jhonarby Salazar

SC Guaraní

3

Neil Soto

SC Guaraní

3

Uber Villegas

SC Guaraní

3

Adam Rodríguez

UCV FC

3

Giovanni Ibarra

Ureña SC

3

Manuel Granados

Ureña SC

3

Asdrúbal Castillo

Angostura FC

2

Dennis Castillo

Angostura FC

2

Armando Castrillo

Arroceros de Calabozo

2

Adrián Machillanda

Atlético Miranda

2

David Centeno

Atlético Miranda

2

Randy Rivas

Atlético Miranda/Caracas FC

2

Alexis Hernández

Atlético Socopó

2

Carlos Hernández

Atlético Venezuela

2

Yaquino Celli

Atlético Venezuela

2

Cristian Carabalí

Caracas FC

2

Horacio Cárdenas

Caracas FC

2

José Gutiérrez

Caracas FC

2

Luis Figueredo

Caracas FC

2

Sergio Peña

Caracas FC

2

Marcos Adrianzen

Caroní FC

2

Norman Baquero

CD Lara

2

Yurjary Freites

CD Lara

2

Anthony Blondel

Cesarger FC

2

José Lemus

Dvo Anzoátegui

2

Cesar González

Dvo Táchira

2

Ebby Pérez

Dvo Táchira

2

Omar Labrador

Dvo Táchira

2

Laiderson Díaz

Estrella Roja FC

2

Estifen López

Lara FC

2

Pablo Castillo

Lara FC

2

Yilson Lameda

Lara FC

2

Luis Parra

Lotería de Táchira

2

Eliécer García

Minasoro FC

2

Endy Díaz

Minasoro FC

2

Jhon Mancilla

Monagas SC

2

Pedro Lugo

Monagas SC

2

Henry Valderrama

Portuguesa FC

2

Rafael De Fex

Portuguesa FC

2

Yorlan Carmona

Portuguesa FC/Caracas FC

1

Joel Salazar

SC Guaraní

2

José González

SC Guaraní

2

Winston Angel

SC Guaraní

2

Anderson Arcineaga

U.A. Aragua

2

Anthony Carrera

U.A. Aragua

2

Jorge Márquez

U.A. Aragua

2

José Aparicio

U.A. Aragua

2

Aritz Bilbao

UCV FC

2

José Fernández

UCV FC

2

Darwin Veliz

Ureña SC

2

Diego Encina

Ureña SC

2

Diego Ropero

Ureña SC

2

Meider Chourio

Ureña SC

2

William Buitrago

Ureña SC

2

Ender Basabe

Ureña SC/Lotería Táchira

2

Audis Gómez

Zamora FC

2

José Torres

Zamora FC

2

Eduardo Centeno

Angostura FC

1

Edward Leonett

Angostura FC

1

Francisco Valdez

Angostura FC

1

Jhofran Peraza

Arroceros de Calabozo

1

Marcos Muñoz

Arroceros de Calabozo

1

Sail Arias

Arroceros de Calabozo

1

David de Sousa

Atlético Miranda

1

Enrique Sánchez

Atlético Miranda

1

Francisco Chávez

Atlético Miranda

1

Freddy carrero

Atlético Miranda

1

Gleider Caro

Atlético Miranda

1

Juan Vásquez

Atlético Miranda

1

Luc Besala

Atlético Miranda

1

Manuel Huerta

Atlético Miranda

1

Santos Gómez

Atlético Miranda

1

Antonini Fernández

Atlético Socopó

1

Gennis Garrido

Atlético Socopó

1

José Graterol

Atlético Socopó

1

Saddy Carrero

Atlético Socopó

1

Bronco Bianchada

Atlético Venezuela

1

Darwin Peralta

Atlético Venezuela

1

Emilio Garcés

Atlético Venezuela

1

Rafael Mea Vitali

Atlético Venezuela

1

Cesar Aponte

Caracas FC

1

Christian Novoa

Caracas FC

1

Daniel Febles

Caracas FC

1

Marlon Bastardo

Caracas FC

1

Rafael García

Caracas FC

1

Rómulo Otero

Caracas FC

1

Yonaiker Reyes

Caracas FC

1

Carlos De Freitas

Caroní FC

1

Carlos Muñoz

Caroní FC

1

Gregory Fuenmayor

Caroní FC

1

Javier Rojas

Caroní FC

1

Félix Colmenares

CD Lara

1

Juan Aristizabal

CD Lara

1

Leinner Pérez

CD Lara

1

Over Almao

CD Lara

1

Saúl Silva

CD Lara

1

Carlos González

Cesarger FC

1

Devanis Orozco

Cesarger FC

1

Francisco   Guerra

Cesarger FC

1

Jorge Bermúdez

Cesarger FC

1

Oliver Frontado

Cesarger FC

1

Alejandro Correa

Dvo Anzoátegui

1

Erisson Márquez

Dvo Anzoátegui

1

Gelmin Rivas

Dvo Anzoátegui

1

Javier Carmona

Dvo Anzoátegui

1

Jesús Hernández

Dvo Anzoátegui

1

Marcel Guaramato

Dvo Anzoátegui

1

Carlos Rodríguez

Dvo San Antonio

1

Dayvid Chacón

Dvo San Antonio

1

Edwin Gutiérrez

Dvo San Antonio

1

Harrinson Velasquez

Dvo San Antonio

1

Jerinson Lugo

Dvo San Antonio

1

Jesús Ordoñez

Dvo San Antonio

1

Jonathan Chacón

Dvo San Antonio

1

Jonathan Corzo

Dvo San Antonio

1

Jonathan Fuentes

Dvo San Antonio

1

José Becerra

Dvo San Antonio

1

Wilmer Beltre

Dvo San Antonio

1

Freddy González

Dvo Táchira

1

Jackson Clavijo

Dvo Táchira

1

José Parra

Dvo Táchira

1

John Guerrero

Estrella Roja FC

1

Lucio Valdivieso

Estrella Roja FC

1

Wasmin Hernández

Estrella Roja FC

1

Williams Uzcategui

Estrella Roja FC

1

Carlos Moreno

Lara FC

1

Leonardo Falcón

Lara FC

1

Néstor Silva

Lara FC

1

Eisber Guillen

Lotería de Táchira

1

Fernando Gómez

Lotería de Táchira

1

Jackson Romero

Lotería de Táchira

1

Jilson Ortíz

Lotería de Táchira

1

Jolvis Granados

Lotería de Táchira

1

Klinsman Molina

Lotería de Táchira

1

Alexander Valdez

Minasoro FC

1

Jerson San Luis

Minasoro FC

1

Julián Pérez

Minasoro FC

1

Ronny Córdova

Minasoro FC

1

Carlos Aguilar

Monagas SC

1

Carlos Cermeño

Monagas SC

1

Dennis Bacelar

Monagas SC

1

Carlos Palma

Portuguesa FC

1

Domingo López

Portuguesa FC

1

Jonathan Rodríguez

Portuguesa FC

1

Jorge Ortiz

Portuguesa FC

1

Pedro Perozo

Portuguesa FC

1

Roger León

Portuguesa FC

1

Víctor Villarreal

Portuguesa FC

1

Edwin Vásquez

Real Bolívar

1

Jean Sánchez

Real Bolívar

1

Rafael Timaure

Real Bolívar

1

Renzo Salinas

Real Bolívar

1

Alberto Valbuena

SC Guaraní

1

Angel Colina

SC Guaraní

1

Arnaldo Granda

SC Guaraní

1

Carlos Gutiérrez

SC Guaraní

1

César Rincón

SC Guaraní

1

Jackson Mijares

SC Guaraní

1

Jorge Cardona

SC Guaraní

1

Rudy Guerrero

SC Guaraní

1

Ángel Salas

U.A. Aragua

1

Franklin Barco

U.A. Aragua

1

Ramón Ruiz

U.A. Aragua

1

Yobhani Guarapano

U.A. Aragua

1

Axel Molina

UCV FC

1

Elio Blanco

UCV FC

1

Emil   Cañizales

UCV FC

1

Erick Serrano

UCV FC

1

Jesús Delgado

UCV FC

1

Jonathan Guerrero

UCV FC

1

Orlando Galindo

UCV FC

1

Enzo Rodríguez

Ureña SC

1

Jefferson Patearroyo

Ureña SC

1

José Lizarazo

Ureña SC

1

Marcelo Refresquini

Ureña SC

1

Renny Vargas

Ureña SC

1

Carlos Azuaje

Zamora FC

1

César Martínez

Zamora FC

1

Nelson Pérez

Zamora FC

1

 

AUTOGOLES:

NOMBRE Y APELLIDO

EQUIPO

GOL A FAVOR DE

GOLES

Edward Leonet

Angostura FC

A favor de Ureña SC

1

Ender Basabe

Lotería FC

A favor de Lara FC

1

Erick Serrano

UCV FC

A favor de Angostura FC

1

Jackson Clavijo

Dvo Táchira

A favor de Atlético Socopo

1

Jonal Zambrano

Atlético Socopo

A favor de Lotería de Táchira

1

Josué Rodríguez

U.A. Aragua

A favor de Portuguesa FC

1

Luis Velásquez

Real Bolívar

A favor de Dvo Táchira

1