Resultados y Clasificación Jornada Nº 9 Aspirantes Tercera División 2014
Resultados Jornada Nº 9 – Domingo 11.5.2014
GRUPO CENTRAL I
Pellicano FC 3-2 Centro Hispano Aragua
Ortiz FC 4-3 Universidad Central de Venezuela
Lanceros de Zamora – Hermandad Gallega de Caracas
No Realizado
GRUPO CENTRAL II
Cojedes FC 0-2 Deportivo Paraguaná – Sábado 10.5.2014
Semilleros FC 1-1 Estudiantes de Aragua – Sábado 10.5.2014
Talentos Carabobo 1-0 Atlético Libertador
GRUPO OCCIDENTAL
UA Alto Apure 2-0 Soto Rosa FC – Sábado 10.5.2014
R.E.D.I Colón 4-2 Talentos Táchira – Sábado 10.5.2014
San Camilo FC 0-3 Fundación El Vigía
GRUPO OCCIDENTAL II
PoliTáchira FC 3-0 Junidense FC
Somos Escuque FC 2-2 Atlético La Fría
CF Gilberto Amaya 3-1 AF Guanare
GRUPO ORIENTAL
Ciudad Vinotinto 0-0 Fundación U.D. Cristiana
Petrolero de Anzoátegui 0-3 Sucre FC
Yadiel EF 2-2 Minasoro FC
Fundación Pájaro Vera 0-0 Atlético Bolívar
GRUPO CENTRAL I
CLUBES |
JJ |
JG |
JE |
JP |
GF |
GC |
DG |
PTS |
|
1 |
Pellicano FC |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
10 |
5 |
19 |
2 |
Hermandad Gallega de Venezuela |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
16 |
3 |
Ortiz FC |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
15 |
9 |
6 |
15 |
4 |
Centro Hispano Venezolano |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
Universidad Central de Venezuela |
8 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
14 |
-7 |
2 |
6 |
Lanceros de Zamora |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
13 |
-12 |
0 |
GRUPO CENTRAL II
CLUBES |
JJ |
JG |
JE |
JP |
GF |
GC |
DG |
PTS |
|
1 |
Deportivo Paraguaná |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
7 |
8 |
20 |
2 |
Estudiantes de Aragua |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
8 |
5 |
17 |
3 |
Semilleros FC |
9 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
16 |
13 |
3 |
14 |
4 |
Talentos de Carabobo |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
13 |
13 |
0 |
11 |
5 |
Atlético Libertador |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
12 |
-1 |
11 |
6 |
Cojedes FC |
9 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
16 |
-15 |
2 |
GRUPO OCCIDENTAL I
CLUBES |
JJ |
JG |
JE |
JP |
GF |
GC |
DG |
PTS |
|
1 |
R.E.D.I Colón |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
21 |
8 |
13 |
21 |
2 |
U.A. Alto Apure |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
16 |
7 |
9 |
20 |
3 |
Fundación El Vigía |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
23 |
10 |
13 |
17 |
4 |
Soto Rosa FC |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
17 |
-3 |
10 |
5 |
Talentos Táchira |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
11 |
22 |
-11 |
7 |
6 |
San Camilo FC |
9 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
26 |
-17 |
3 |
GRUPO OCCIDENTAL II
CLUBES |
JJ |
JG |
JE |
JP |
GF |
GC |
DG |
PTS |
|
1 |
PoliTáchira FC |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
19 |
5 |
14 |
21 |
2 |
C.F. Gilberto Amaya |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
20 |
11 |
9 |
15 |
3 |
Atlético La Fría |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
16 |
8 |
8 |
15 |
4 |
A.F. Guanare |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
14 |
-5 |
11 |
5 |
Somos Escuque FC |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
20 |
-6 |
11 |
6 |
Junidense FC |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
25 |
-20 |
1 |
GRUPO ORIENTAL I
CLUBES |
JJ |
JG |
JE |
JP |
GF |
GC |
DG |
PTS |
|
1 |
Sucre FC |
9 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
3 |
19 |
24 |
2 |
Fundación U.D.C. |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
2 |
17 |
3 |
Petroleros de Anzoátegui |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
15 |
-7 |
10 |
4 |
Ciudad Vinotinto |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
15 |
-9 |
5 |
GRUPO ORIENTAL II
CLUBES |
JJ |
JG |
JE |
JP |
GF |
GC |
DG |
PTS |
|
1 |
Atlético Bolívar |
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
16 |
2 |
Yaddiel Sport |
9 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
13 |
-2 |
11 |
3 |
Fundación Pájaro Vera |
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
13 |
-4 |
10 |
4 |
Minasoro FC |
9 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
14 |
17 |
-3 |
7
|