Resultados Jornada 2 Torneo Apertura 2014 de Tercera División
Resultados Jornada N° 2 – Domingo 14.9.2014
Grupo Oriental
Fundación Pájaro Vera 1-3 Fundación UDC – Sábado 13.9.2014
Goles: Jorge Guzmán (FPV) Francisco Rivero 3 (UDC)
Árbitro: Franklin Vera (Monagas)
Estadio: Tulio Maya de Ciudad Bolívar
Delegado FVF: Juan Cedeño
Yaddiel SC 0-3 Estudiantes de Caroní
Goles: Gerson Díaz 27’ Alexis Valero 36’ y Julián Pérez 40’ (EST)
Árbitro: Jesús Maita (Anzoátegui)
Estadio: El Gallo de San Félix
Delegado FVF: José Virgilio García
Ciudad Vinotinto 2-1 Atlético Bolívar
Goles: Manuel Coll 5’ y César Rivero 75′ (VIN) 37′ (BOL)
Árbitro: Randy Lugo (Nueva Esparta)
Estadio: Polideportivo de Lechería
Delegado FVF: Nelson Bauza
Petroleros de Anzoátegui 4-1 Sucre FC
Goles: Miguel Castro 3’ Jesús Medina 30’ José Duque 45’ y Richard Figueroa 81’ (PET) Santiago Vilaes 73’ (SUC)
Árbitro: Darwin Cabeza (Monagas)
Estadio: Salvador de La Plaza de Puerto La Cruz
Delegado FVF: Rafael Miranda
Grupo Central
Hermandad Gallega de Valencia 2-0 Caracas FC
Goles: Richard Castillo 12’ y 56’ (HGAL)
Arbitro: Jorge Da Silva (Cojedes)
Estadio: Hermandad Gallega de Valencia
Delegado FVF: Luis Acuña
Pellicanos FC 1-2 Dvo La Guaira
Goles: José Hernández 45+1’ (PEL) Luis Martell 10’ y 28’ (GUA)
Arbitro: Jonathan Sánchez (Miranda)
Estadio: Polideportivo Vargas de La Guaira
Delegado FVF: Jorge García Falcó
Atlético Sucre 0-2 Deportivo Peñarol
Goles: Yair Barrios 41’ y Yonal Rivera 81’ (PEÑ)
Arbitro: Jorge Ruiz (Cojedes)
Estadio: Fray Luis II de Caracas
Delegado FVF: Geancarlos Hernández
Atlético Venezuela vs Hermandad Gallega de Caracas – Jueves 18.9.2014
Arbitro: Maykol Gómez (Dtto. Capital)
Estadio: Brígido Iriarte de Caracas
Grupo Centro Occidental
Atlético Libertador 1-1 Dvo Paraguaná – Sábado 13.9.2014
Goles: Luis Sánchez 87’P (LIB) Oswaldo Jiménez 4’ (PAR)
Arbitro: Henry Luna (Guárico)
Estadio: Arístides Pineda de Valencia
Delegado FVF: Gilberto Ramírez
Academia Puerto Cabello 4-1 Atlético Chivacoa – Sábado 13.9.2014
Goles: Jhonanrby Salazar 41’ y 59’ Orlan Medrano 71’ y 77’ (CAB) Jorge Varón 59’ (CHI)
Arbitro:Maykol Gómez (Dtto Capital)
Estadio: Puerto Cabello Te quiero de Puerto Cabello
Delegado FVF: Wilfredo Machado
Centro Hispano de Maracay 2-2 Talentos Carabobo FC
Goles: William Castillo 41’ yJhorman Rojas 56’ (HIS) Nicolas Serrano 51’ y Rober Seijas 83’ (TAL)
Arbitro: Ezequiel Torrealba (Guárico)
Estadio: Casa Portuguesa de Maracay
Delegado FVF: Edgar Duran
Ortiz FC 1-0 CD Bejuma
Gol: Luis López 32’ (ORT)
Árbitro: Eder Caicedo (Dtto. Capital)
Estadio: José Rodrigo Sáez de San Juan de los Morros
Delegado FVF: Humberto Soto
Grupo Occidental I
POLITACHIRA FC 4-3 Deportivo El Vigía – Sábado 13.9.2014
Árbitro: Deiner Vásquez (Zulia)
Estadio: 12 de Febrero de Táriba
Delegado FVF: Francisco Méndez
Dvo Táchira vs Dvo San Antonio – Sábado 13.9.2014
No Realizado
Árbitro: Pedro Hidalgo (Táchira)
Estadio: Pueblo Nuevo de San Cristóbal
Delegado FVF: Marcos Álvarez
Soto Rosa FC 0-3 Gilberto Amaya FC
Goles: Lenyn Uzcategui 35’ Daniel Cadenas 37’ y Alfonso Cegarra 71’ (GIL)
Árbitro: Javier Montoya (Yaracuy)
Estadio: Soto Rosa de Mérida
Delegado FVF: Leomar Navas
REDI Colón 1-1 ULA FC
Goles: José Miguel Colmenares 80’ (RED) Alfredo Sánchez 70’ (ULA)
Árbitro: Deiner Vásquez (Zulia)
Estadio: Pueblo Nuevo de San Cristóbal
Delegado FVF: Marcos Álvarez
Grupo Occidental II
Dvo JBL de Zulia 4-0 Tovar FC – Sábado 6.9.2014
Goles: Euro Chourio 31’ Jericson Lugo 41’ P Edgar Carrillo 75’ y Jhony Rodríguez 91’ (JBL)
Árbitro: Jesús Estrada (Falcón)
Estadio: Pachecho Romero de Maracaibo
Delegado FVF: Ramón Fresca
U.D Lara 0-4 Portuguesa FC
Goles: José Jiménez 11′ 14′ 17′ y Jorge Luna 20′ (POR)
Árbitro: Armando Montesinos (Carabobo)
Estadio: Farid Richa de Barquisimeto
Delegado FVF: Francesco Romano
Atlético Guanare 1-0 U.A Zamora
Gol: Jonathan Peña 25’ (GUA)
Árbitro: Eyerlizt Escalona (Lara)
Estadio: Rafael Calles Pinto de Guanare
Delegado FVF: Wilfredo Machado
Academia Emeritense 1-3 Potros de Barinas
Goles: Eduardo Páez 3’ (EMI) Joanderson Belandria 36’ Emilio Briceño 47’ Néstor Escolcha 63’ (POT)
Árbitro: Emikar Caldera (Lara)
Estadio: Escuela Emeritense de Mérida
Delegado FVF: Ramona Méndez