Resultados y Fichas Técnicas Jornada 10 Torneo Apertura 2017 Segunda División
Grupo Oriental
Atlético Venezuela 2-0 Margarita FC – Sábado 22.4.2017
Atlético Venezuela (2): Ismael Caría*, Samuel Marquina, Roberto Rodríguez, Eduardo Días, Miguel Días, Gabriel Cingari* (Riccardo Leone 88’), Guillermo Ramírez, Diego Granadillo, Robin Ramos* (Jean Marcano 80’), Juan Camilo Pérez y José Gregorio Delgado (Walter Rangel 65’). DT: Enrique Maggiolo.
Suplentes sin jugar: José Rodríguez, Brayan Alzamora, Guillermo Polo y Wilfredo Irigoyen.
Margarita FC (0): José Paz, Kelvin Rojas*, Javier Grijalba, Diego Mirabal, Jesús Quintero (Eliecer Mina 46’), Daniel Roca (Jesús Araujo 46’), Said Giorgini, Edson Salazar, Kevin Lugo, Jesús Valera y Edward Leonet (Andel Nieto 46’). DT: Mariano Moramarco.
Suplentes sin jugar: José Rodríguez, Rafael Aguilera, Yeisson Aponte y Luirme García.
Goles: Robin Ramos 4’ y Juan Camilo Pérez 44’ (AVEN).
Amonestaciones: José Gregorio Delgado 63’ (AVEN) Eliecer Mina 54’ Diego Mirabal y Javier Grijalba 71’ (MAR)
Expulsado: Juan Camilo Pérez doble amonestación al 71’ y 77’ (AVEN)
Árbitro: Carlos Sáez (Guárico)
Asistente 1: Juan Sosa (Guárico)
Asistente 2: Moisés Sosa (Guárico)
4° Árbitro: Kerny Torres (Miranda)
Estadio: Brígido Iriarte en Caracas
Asistencia: 115 personas
Delegado FVF: Edgar Duran
Lala FC 1-2 Tucanes de Amazonas – Sábado 22.4.2017
Lala FC (1): José Macedo, Ramón Herrera, Andrés Aellos, Eliezer Guilarte, Andrés Ramírez (Alexander Guerra 80’), Tomás Zamora*, Dickson Díaz, Yordan Castro, Johan Urrieta (Julian Acosta 72’), Sergio Golindano y Keiner Pérez (Ángel Hernández 46’). DT: Delvalle Rojas.
Suplentes sin jugar: Jerson Velásquez*, Kevin Coll, Ricardo Rojas y Jair Rojas.
Tucanes FC (2): Rubén Monterrey, Daniel Guevara*, Kirbin Ojeda, Gregory Lancken, Gregorio Tividor (José Planché 19’), Umawaly Guarulla (José Rondón 72’), Winter Rivas, Diego Vidal, Walter Aguilar, Ricardo Márquez (Humberto Velásquez 80’) y Robert Mejías. DT: Héctor Rivas.
Suplentes sin jugar: George Moreno, Reveron*, Saliyas y Castillo.
Goles: Johan Urrieta 1’ (LAL) Kirbin Ojeda 68’ y Ricardo Márquez 73’ (TUC)
Amonestados: Umawaly Guarulla 73’ y José Rondón 80’ (TUC)
Árbitro: Roger Arredondo (Sucre)
Asistente 1: Luis Barrios (Monagas)
Asistente 2: Wuilmer Vásquez (Anzoátegui)
4° Árbitro: Luis Cobeñas (Bolívar)
Estadio: CTE Cachamay en Puerto Ordaz
Asistencia: 210 personas
Delegado FVF: Virgilio García
Angostura FC 1-2 Petroleros de Anzoátegui – Sábado 22.4.2017
Angostura FC (1): Carlos Angelini (Virgilio Piñero 84′), Josué Miranda*, David Mcintosh, Néstor Maldonado, Samuel Zuniaga, Kevin González (Edward Ravelo 62′), Roberht Godad, Anderson Cardozo, Abigail Fermín (José Rodríguez 75′), Alexander Rondón y Sabdiel Lugo. DT: Luis Vera.
Suplentes sin jugar: Reikarth Vera, Cesar Rivero, Carlos Gorrochotegui y Jesús Ampues.
Petroleros de Anzoátegui (2): Julio Cabello, Jesús Silva, Aarón Millán, Eduard Granadino, Gregory Pedroza, Mauro Griguol, Mauricio Ruiz, José Duquez, Hernán Velásquez, Cesar Díaz * y Wender Cermeño. DT: Lisandro Altieri.
Suplentes sin jugar: Carlos Cachacote, Miguel Castro, José Hernández, Alberto Orta, Williams Camacho, Jesús Chourio (J) y Gerardo Benítez.
Goles: Roberht Godad 9′ (ANG) Cesar Díaz 5’ y Hernán Velásquez 56’ (PET)
Amonestados: David MacIntosh 60′ y Jouse Miranda 78′ (ANG) Hernán Velásquez 23’ (PET)
Expulsado: Ganghys Barreto AT 38′ (PET)
Árbitro: Darwin Cabezas (Monagas)
Asistente 1: Antóny García (Monagas)
Asistente 2: Jesús Veracierta (Monagas)
4° Árbitro: Leobaldo Rondón (Bolívar)
Estadio: Ricardo Tulio Maya en Ciudad Bolívar
Asistencia: 504 personas
Delegado FVF: Carlos Castillo
Chico FC de Guayana 0-1 Estudiantes de Caracas – Domingo 23.4.2017
Chicó FC (0): Cristhian Flores; Keyner Rodríguez, Luis Parra, Luis Ramos, Wilber Matute; Breiner Urbina (Arnaldo Aranda 46’), Cristóbal Vivas, Carlos De Sousa, Carlos Fernández (Nelson Reina 46’ por Eduar Labastida 79’); Roymer Bolívar y Yuxer Requena. DT: José David Rebolledo.
Estudiantes de Caracas (1): Álvaro Forero; Diego Rosquete*, Leonel Vielma, Davixson Florez, Jonathan Ríos, Carlos Buitrago (Jean Fuentes 46’), Edgar Silva, Ricardo Piña (Axel Duarte 32’), Eric Ramírez, Luis Ramírez (Enrique Oberto 66’) y Ricardo Halley. DT: Renato Renauro.
Gol: Davixson Flores 2’ (EST)
Amonestación: Roymer Bolívar 14’ Carlos Fernández 34’ Arnaldo Aranda 78’ Carlos Souza 81’ y Yuxer Requena 87’ (CHI) Davixson Flores 49’ Jean Fuentes 85’ Diego Rosquete 86’ jean Fuentes 90+1’ y Enrique 90+4’ (EST)
Expulsados: Gabriel Sánchez 45’ PF y Wilbert Matute 83’ (CHI) Luis Márquez 35’ FIS y Jean Fuentes 90+1’ (EST)
Árbitro: Nervis Meza (Delta Amacuro)
Asistente 1: Daniel Bravo (Anzoátegui)
Asistente 2: Rafael Yánez (Anzoátegui)
4° Árbitro: Oscar Durán (Bolívar)
Estadio: Los Olivos en Puerto Ordaz
Asistencia: 183 personas
Delegado FVF: Carlos Castillo
Grupo Central
UCV FC 1-2 Yaracuy FC – Viernes 21.4.2017
Goles: José Parada 3’ (UCV) Juan Rotjes 47’ y Danny Herrera 67’ (YAR
Amonestados: Francisco Telleria 10’ (UCV) Ernesto Zerpa 41’ Angelo Juárez 61’ y Fernando Puerta 78’ (YAR)
Árbitro: Juan Soto (Vargas)
Asistente 1: Luis Rodríguez (Vargas)
Asistente 2: Rodolfo Salmerón (Vargas)
4° Árbitro: Juan Carlos Cabeza (Miranda)
Estadio: Olímpico en Caracas
Asistencia: 119 personas
Delegado FVF: Duarte de Abreu
Yaracuyanos FC 2-1 Unión Atlético Falcón – Sábado 22.4.2017
Yaracuyanos FC (2): Joan Suárez, Edgar Rodríguez, Rodolfo Bracho, Giovanni Dolgetta, Armando Struve, Ronaldo Leal, Isaias Veliz (Jesús Rodríguez 54’), Kevin Montiel (Albert González 81’), Joanderson Belandria, Erick Ortega y Luis Graterol (Rojas 68’). DT: Álvaro Valencia
Suplentes sin jugar: Yunior Ramírez, Douglas Bracho, José Medina y Eiker Escobar.
UA Falcón (1): Jhonatan Acosta, Ottoniel Medina (Stalin López 69’), Daniel Sierra, Alfredo Homes (Juan Valencia 46’), José González; Junior Gómez, Cristian Bustamante, Jesús Serrano, Jeison Pirela, Héctor Maldonado y Juan Pirela (Jhon Velásquez 63’). DT: Edwin Arraiz.
Suplentes sin jugar: Reinaldo Lezama, Víctor Contreras, Breiner Santos y Jhonnaiker Rico.
Goles: Joanderson Belandría 38’ y Erick Ortega 42’ (YAR) Juan Pirela 15’ (UAF)
Amonestados: Erick Ortega 42’ Edgar Rodríguez 59’ y Fernando Struve 82’ (YAR) Daniel Sierra 90’ y Héctor Maldonado 90+1’ (AVEN)
Árbitro: Elvis Caldera (Lara)
Asistente 1: Ali Primera (Lara)
Asistente 2: Dixon Mendoza (Lara)
4° Árbitro: Javier Montoya (Yaracuy)
Estadio: Florentino Oropeza en San Felipe
Asistencia: 250 personas
Delegado FVF: Luis Acuña
Caracas FC 1-2 Academia Puerto Cabello – Sábado 22.4.2017
Caracas FC (1): Héctor Meléndez*, Luis Guzmán, José Pestana, Eduardo González, Germán Chanchamire, Daniel Daza, Jesús Simoza (Edgar Silva* 78’), Yanko Vagovits, Gerald Sotillo (Carlos Pérez 66’), Edwin Pernía (Schlider Miranda* 56’) y Ronaldo Chacón. DT: Javier Rojas.
Suplentes sin jugar: Alejandro Chacón, César Rondón, Enderson Zurita y Jesús Chacón**.
Academia Puerto Cabello (2): Oscar Narváez, Ángel Agnello, González, Manuel Cuarez, Blanco, Kender Gutiérrez, Roberto Carlos Bolívar, Raudy Guerrero, Eliozcar Lizardo (Jhorman Rojas 63’), Edgar Bonilla y Freddy Reyes* (Bruno Garabán* 66’)(Anderson Romero 75’). DT:
Suplentes sin jugar: Angel Montero*, Yerson Payema, Joel Clara y Wilker Terán.
Goles: Edwin Pernía 35’ (CAR) Raudy Guerrero 73’ y Roberto Carlos Bolívar 77’ (APC)
Amonestados: Daniel Daza 31’ Eduardo González 31’ (CAR) Gustavo González 24’ Jhorman Rojas 74’ y Anderson Romero 89’ (APC)
Expulsados: José Pestaña 55’ Rodrigo Febres por doble amonestación al 32’ y 64’ y Eduardo González 90+4’ (CAR)
Árbitro: Jonathan Navas (Guárico)
Asistente 1: Pedro Izzo (Guárico)
Asistente 2: Diego Sarmiento (Guárico)
4° Árbitro: Pedro Rojas (Miranda)
Estadio: Cocodrilos Sports Park en Caracas
Asistencia: 250 personas
Delegado FVF: Jesús Hernández
Chico FC de Guayana 0-1 Estudiantes de Caracas – Domingo 23.4.2017
Gol: Davixson Flores 2’ (EST)
Amonestación: Roymer Bolívar 14’ Carlos Fernández 34’ Arnaldo Aranda 78’ Carlos Souza 81’ y Yuxer Requena 87’ (CHI) Davixson Flores 49’ Jean Fuentes 85’ Diego Rosquete 86’ jean Fuentes 90+1’ y Enrique 90+4’ (EST)
Expulsados: Gabriel Sánchez 45’ PF y Wilbert Matute 83’ (CHI) Luis Márquez 35’ FIS y Jean Fuentes 90+1’ (EST)
Árbitro: Nervis Meza (Delta Amacuro)
Asistente 1: Daniel Bravo (Anzoátegui)
Asistente 2: Rafael Yánez (Anzoátegui)
4° Árbitro: Oscar Durán (Bolívar)
Estadio: Los Olivos en Puerto Ordaz
Asistencia: 183 personas
Delegado FVF: Carlos Castillo
Grupo Occidental
ULA FC 1-0 Atlético Guanare – Sábado 22.4.2017
ULA FC (1): Luis Solórzano, Juber Requena, Kelvin Sierra, Edson Mendoza, Armando Castrillo, Rafael Oreyana (Ricardo Molina 55’), Lenyn Uzcategui; Raigel Márquez (Dylan Zerpa 65’), Ender Gómez, Euder Jiménez y Julio Hernández (Santiago Salinas 66’). DT: Eduardo Feijoo.
Suplentes sin jugar: Reiver Molina, Alexis Tirado, Jhon Fernández y Yesid Rodríguez.
Atlético Guanare (0): José Briceño, Antonio Cesar, Julio D’Agnese, César Cedeño, Antonio González (Leonardo Terán 76’), Darwin Mejía, Rafael Valera, Junior Vargas, Víctor Duran, Jesús Cedeño y Anuar Peláez (Orlan Medrano 17’). DT: José Bastidas
Suplentes sin jugar: Jehan Gil, Peña, Urbina, Alberto Rodríguez y José Pérez.
Gol: Edson Mendoza 31’ (ULA)
Amonestados: Lenyn Uzcategui 10’ Ender Gómez 36’ Dylan Zerpa 67’ Ricardo Molina 78’ y Edson Mendoza 80’ (ULA) Antonio González 33’ Julio D’Agnese 73’ y Rafael Valera 84’ (GUA)
Expulsados: Armando Castrillo 85’ (ULA)
Árbitro: Yerferson Miranda (Zulia)
Asistente 1: Yoleida Lara (Zulia)
Asistente 2: Jhonn Santiago (Zulia)
4to árbitro: Richard Izarra (Mérida)
Estadio: Campo de Oro en Mérida
Asistencia: 360 personas
Delegado FVF: José Martínez
Real Frontera 2-3 Atlético El Vigía – Sábado 22.4.2017
Real Frontera (2): Luis Duque, Bairon Altuve*, Willkhei Acuña, Frank Presilla, Renny Vargas, Debray Ascanio, Eduardo Carrillo, Luis Miguel Rivas (William Bautista 54’), José Bermúdez (Pedro Rivas 83’), Manuel Fuentes y Onel Vidal (Andrés Nieto 73’). DT: Rodin Duque.
Suplentes sin jugar: Julio Cañate, Narcelo Ropero, Álvaro Lora* y Leonel Medina.
El Vigía FC (3): José Páez, Carlos Yánez, Jhon Cernicchiaro, Yordany Abreu, Erlis Vásquez, Joaquín Sánchez, Yorlan Carmona, Jhan Carlos Guerrero* (Ronaldo Rivas* 62’), Jader Maza (Yosmer Mancilla 84’), Leandro Vargas y Jorge Luis Peña (Genlis Piñero 81’). DT: Edwin Quilagury.
Suplentes sin jugar: Hernán Arroyo, Wislintos Rentería, Yorwin Lobo y Javier Jaramillo.
Goles: Onel Vidal 7’ (RF) Jader Maza 60’ y 75’ y Leandro Vargas 87’ (VIG)
Amonestados: Jhan Carlos Guerrero 14’ y Carlos Yánez 74’ (VIG)
Árbitro: Rafael Guarín (Barinas)
Asistente 1: José Padilla (Barinas)
Asistente 2: Daniel González (Barinas)
4° Árbitro: Pedro Hidalgo (Táchira)
Asesor: Albert Borrero (Táchira)
Estadio: Pedro Chávez de San Antonio
Asistencia: 475 personas
Delegado FVF: Álvaro Sayago
Titanes FC 1-1 Ureña SC – Sábado 22.4.2017
Titanes FC (1): Dario Vera, Carlos Lugo, Johan Marín, Juan Pablo Gobetto, Simón Briceño, Cristofer González (Samuel Parra 75′), Kevin Palacio (Yoelvis Baez 72′), Yohan González, Gerardo Reyes (Bryan Ojeda 57′) y Luis Paz. DT: José “Patón” González.
Suplentes sin jugar: Alexis Moreno, Gonzalo Valdez, Eduardo Briceño y Alirio Sánchez*.
Ureña SC (1): Arbey Mosquera, Luis Chacón, Ronaldy Contreras (Álvaro Rodríguez 52′), Juan Ortiz (Alexis Vargas 83′), Jhonny González, Yerson Palencia (Wilfer Montoya 65′), José Vera, José Urbina; Víctor Valera, Harry Mena y Andrés González. DT: Louey Salah.
Suplentes sin jugar: Andrés Peña; Breyner Robayo, Wilton Almeida y Edwin Sánchez.
Goles: Luis Paz 27′ (TIT) Harry Mena 57′ (URE)
Amonestados: Juan Pablo Gobetto 29′ (TIT) Álvaro Rodríguez 88′ (URE)
Expulsado: Luis Paz 60′ (TIT)
Árbitro: Jean Gómez (Trujillo)
Asistente 1: Francisco González (Trujillo)
Asistente 2: José Hoyo (Trujillo)
4° Árbitro: Meryi Berbesi (Trujillo)
Estadio: Pepino Costa en Maracaibo
Llaneros EF 4-0 Zamora FC – Domingo 23.4.2017
Goles: Darvis Rodríguez 24’ Charles Martínez 51’ y 83’ y Luis García 67’ (LLA)
Amonestación: Darwin Rodríguez 20’ Douglas Julio 32’ Raúl Torres 62’ Carlos Virgue 87’ y Eby Pérez 89’ (LLA) Brian Mendoza 17’ Juan Silva 65’ y Carlos Rueda 79’ (ZAM)
Árbitro: Jhormar Torrealba (Lara)
Asistente 1: Lermi Ledezma (Lara)
Asistente 2: Joel Pérez (Lara)
4° Árbitro: Luis Parra (Portuguesa)
Estadio: Rafael Calles Pinto en Guanare
Asistencia: 198 personas
Delegado FVF: Luis Acuña