Resultados y Fichas Técnicas Jornada 11 Torneo Apertura 2017 Segunda División
Grupo Oriental
Petroleros de Anzoátegui 2-1 Atlético Venezuela- Sábado 29.4.2017
Petroleros de Anzoátegui (2): Julio Cabello, Jesús Silva, Aarón Millán, Eduard Granadino, Gregory Pedroza (José Hernández 60’), Mauricio Ruiz (Carlos Marín 63’), Mauro Germán Griguol, José Duquez, César Díaz*, Hernán Velásquez (Wender Cermeño 90+2’) y Gerardo Benítez. DT:
Suplentes sin jugar: Carlos Cachacote, Francisco Ramírez, Williams Camacho y Jesús Chourio*.
Atlético Venezuela (1): Ismael Caría*, Danyelo Esquivel, Roberto Rodríguez, Eduardo Días, Miguel Días (Guillermo Polo 75’), Samuel Marquina, Guillermo Ramírez, Diego Granadillo (Jhonny Sosa 81’), Walter Rangel (Gabriel Cingari* 58’), Robin Ramos y José Gregorio Delgado. DT: Enrique Maggiolo
Suplentes sin jugar: José Rodríguez, Riccardo Leone, Wilfredo Irigoyen y Jheisson Linares.
Goles: Hernán Velásquez 16’ y Mauro Griguol 72’P (PET) Samuel Marquina 32’ (AVEN)
Amonestados: José Duquez 78’ (PET) Miguel Días 31′ Ismael Caría 70′ Samuel Marquina 78’ y José Gregorio Delgado 90+1’ (AVEN)
Árbitro: Francisco López (Nueva Esparta)
Asistente 1: Leonardo Mata (Nueva Esparta)
Asistente 2: Leonel Mulford (Nueva Esparta)
4° Árbitro: Beltrán Marcano (Nueva Esparta)
Estadio: José Antonio Anzoátegui en Puerto La Cruz
Asistencia: 2.350 personas
Delegado FVF: José Roque
Estudiantes de Caracas 2-3 Lala FC – Sábado 29.4.2017
Estudiantes de Caracas (2): Álvaro Forero, Diego Rosquete*, Leonel Vielma, Davixson Florez, Jonathan Ríos, Carlos Buitriago (Enrique Oberto 70’), Luis Ramírez (Axel Duarte 46’), Ricardo Piña, Ricardo Halley (Duglar Angarita 70’), Erick Ramírez y Edgar Silva. DT: Renato Renauro.
Lala FC (3): José Macedo, Ramón Herrera (Edwar González 60’), Andrés Aellos, Kevin Coll, Ricardo Rojas*, Julián Acosta, Dickson Díaz, Jair Rojas (Eliezer Guilarte 86’), Johan Urrieta, Sergio Golindano y Julio Barbosa (Julio Barbosa 69’). DT: Delvalle Rojas.
Goles: Edgar Silva 36’ y Carlos Buitriago 51’ (EDC) Kevin Coll 4’ Johan Urrieta 22’ y Jair Rojas 84’ (LAL).
Amonestados: Diego Rosquete 34’ Davixson Florez 40’ Leonel Vielma 61’ Duglar Angarita 83’ y Erick Ramírez 88’ (EDC) Ramón Herrera 52’ José Macedo 55’ Dickson Díaz 55’ Jair Rojas 78’ y Ricardo Rojas 90+2’ (LAL)
Expulsado: Renato Renauro 83’ DT (EDC)
Árbitro: Jonathan Sánchez (Miranda)
Asistente 1: Nelson Herrera (Miranda)
Asistente 2: Enmanuel Finol (Miranda)
4° Árbitro: Nelson Cárdenas (Miranda)
Estadio: Brígido Iriarte en Caracas
Asistencia: 458 personas
Delegado FVF: Edgar Durán
Margarita FC 1-4 Chicó FC de Guayana
Margarita FC (1): José Paz, Javier Grijalba, Daniel Roca (Kevin Lugo 67’), Edward Leonet, Luirme García, Said Villasmil, Jesús Quintero (León Peraza 86’), Edson Salazar, Laudemir Valera (Elieser Mina 76’), Rafael Aguilera y Jesús Araujo. DT: Mariano Moramarco.
Suplentes sin jugar: José Rodríguez, Kevin Iriarte, Wolfred Campos y Edgar Ponce
Chicó FC de Guayana (4): Cristhian Flores, Keyner Rodríguez, Cristóbal Vivas, Luis Ramos, Eliézer Martínez, Edwards Pereira, Carlos De Sousa, Roymer Bolívar, Yuxer Requena (Breiner Urbina 82’), Jhonny Carneiro* (Arturo Sánchez* 74’) y Enller Cabrera (Luis Parra 87’). DT: Wilfredo Moreno.
Suplentes sin jugar: Boris Boscán y Alejandro Bermúdez.
Goles: Edson Salazar 36’ (MAR) Enller Cabrera 2’ Jhonny Carneiro 32’ Yuxer Requena 72’ y Carlos De Sousa 82’ (CHI)
Amonestados: Javier Grijalba 80’ (MAR) Luis Ramos 37’ Jhonny Carneiro 50’ Roymer Bolívar 64’ y Cristhian Flores 90+2’ (CHI)
Expulsado: Roymer Bolívar 65’ (CHI)
Árbitro: Roger Arredondo (Sucre)
Asistente 1: Tony Cedeño (Anzoátegui)
Asistente 2: Rafael Yánez (Anzoátegui)
4° árbitro: José Rivas (Sucre)
Estadio: Ciudad Deportiva en Pampatar
Asistencia: 162 personas
Delegado FVF: José Roque
Tucanes de Amazonas FC 6-1 Angostura FC
Tucanes de Amazonas FC (6): Rubén Monterrey, Rafael Tapia, Watson Guevara, Gregory Lancken, Umawali Guarulla, Walter Aguilar, Winter Rivas (Omar Saliyas 65’), Diego Vidal, Roberth Mejías (Jordán Castillo 80’), Kirbin Ojeda y Ricardo Márquez (José Planche 75’). DT: Héctor Rivas.
Angostura FC (1): Virgilio Piñero, Andrés Núñez, David Mcintosh, Fernando Maldonado (Reikarth Vera 13’), Samuel Zuniaga (Josué Moreira 53’), Roberht Godad, Kevin González (Abigail Fermin 59’), Anderson Cardozo, Josué Miranda*, Alexander Rondón y Sabdiel Lugo. DT: Luis Vera.
Goles: Rafael Tapia 15’ Kirbin Ojeda 31’ 49’ 52’ y 71’y Ricardo Márquez 69’ (TUC) Alexander Rondón 13’ (ANG)
Amonestados: Winter Rivas 57’ y Ricardo Márquez 69’ (TUC) Alexander rondón 21’ Virgilio Piñero 70’ y David McIntosh 81’ (ANG)
Expulsado: Andrés Núñez 63’ (ANG)
Árbitro: Rubén Urrueta (Aragua)
Asistente 1: Joseph Orellan (Aragua)
Asistente 2: Luis Ascanio (Aragua)
4to árbitro: Yender Herrera (Aragua)
Estadio: Antonio José de Sucre en Puerto Ayacucho
Asistencia: 2.294 personas
Delegado FVF: Gilberto Ramírez
Grupo Central
Academia Puerto Cabello 2-1 Yaracuyanos FC – Sábado 29.4.2017
Academia Puerto Cabello (2): Oscar Narváez, Ángel Agnello, Gustavo González, Jesús Blanco, Manuel Cuárez, Roberto Carlos Bolívar, Kender Gutiérrez (Jhorman Rojas), Elioscar Lizardo, Freddy Reyes*, Edgar Bonilla y Raudy Guerrero (Bruno Garabán* 79’)(Wilker Terán 89’).
Suplentes sin jugar: Ángel Montero*, Kevin rodríguez*, Joel Clara y Anderson Romero,
Yaracuyanos FC (1): Joan Suárez, Fernando Struve, Giovanni Dolgetta, Albert González, Eduardo Blanco, Ronaldo Leal (Jesús Rodríguez 81’), Rodolfo Bracho, Joanderson Belandria (Douglas Bracho 71’), Kevin Montiel (Leonardo Becerra 58’), Erick Ortega y Luis Graterol. DT: Álvaro Valencia.
Suplentes sin jugar: Albert Fernández, Leonardo Adrianza Eiker Escobar y Javier Rodríguez.
Goles: Elioscar Lizardo 85’ y Jhorman Rojas 87’ (APC) Leonardo Becerra 90+3’ (YAR)
Amonestados: Gustavo González 9’ Edgar Bonilla 52’ Ángel Agnello 76’ y Roberto Carlos Bolívar 90+4’ (APC) Luis Graterol 49’ Erick Ortega 51’ Leonardo Becerra 60’ Eduardo Blanco 79’ y Giovanni Dolgetta 89’ (YAR)
Arbitro: Carlos Romero (Cojedes)
Asistente 1: Jesús Zerpa (Cojedes)
Asistente 2: Jhonas Calderón (Cojedes)
4° Árbitro: Jorge Ruíz (Cojedes)
Estadio: Ciudad Deportiva Puerto Cabello Te Quiero en Puerto Cabello
Asistencia: 198 personas
Delegado FVF: Luis Acuña
Yaracuy FC 0-1 Gran Valencia FC – Sábado 29.4.2017
Yaracuy FC (0): Benito Rivero; Ernesto Zerpa, Fernando Puerta, Ángelo Juárez (Álvaro Carrillo 78’), Douglas Martínez (Rafael Parra 61’), Yorman Peña, Juan Rotjes (Alexis Baquero 85’), Víctor Viez, Josmar Vargas; Jesús Ordoñez y Stibenson Herrera. DT: Jhon Pinto.
Suplentes sin jugar: Eduardo Figueroa, Carlos Durán, Anderson Montesinos y Luis Miano.
Gran Valencia FC (1): Richard Aular, Enyerber Espinoza, Anderson Orozco, Néstor Barrios, Jenner González, Carlos Orozco, Óscar Noriega (Franchescoly Ríos 71’), Tony Rodríguez, Jesús Palacios (Henrys Alcalá 45’), Fernei Ascanio (Andrés León 77’) y Francisco Rivero. DT: Bladimir Morales.
Suplentes sin jugar: Ángel Cásseres, Anderson Márquez, Cristian Hernández y Brandon Jaimes.
Gol: Fernei Ascanio 59’ (GVFC)
Amonestados: Fernei Ascanio 59’ Oscar Noriega 71′ y Richard Aular 79’ (GVFC)
Expulsado: Brandon Jaimes 83′ (GVFC)
Árbitro: Luis Peña (Portuguesa)
Asistente 1: Dixon Alvarado (Portuguesa)
Asistente 2: Yudelis Perozo (Portuguesa)
4° Árbitro: Javier Montoya (Yaracuy)
Estadio: Florentino Oropeza en San Felipe
Asistencia: 2.410 personas
Delegado FVF: Alejandro Ramírez
Atlético Falcón 1-0 UCV FC – Sábado 29.4.2017
Atlético Falcón (1): Reinaldo Lezama, Ottoniel Medina, Daniel Sierra, Jonathan Fermín, José González, Cristian Bustamante, Junior Gómez, Juan Pirela (Víctor Contreras 63′), Jeison Pirela, Jesús Serrano (José Piña 90+1′) y Héctor Maldonado (Stalin López 87′). DT: Freddys González.
Suplentes sin jugar: Jonathan Acosta, Deison Jiménez, Breiner Santos y Jhonnaiker Rico.
UCV FC (0): David González, Carlos Medrano, Leo Bautista, Brayan Rodríguez, Manuel Palma*, Mijail Avilés, Santos Gómez, Randy Rivas (Juan Castellano 74′), Fran Parada (Gilson Salazar 67′), Luis Annese y Kleudes García. DT: Giovanny Pérez.
Suplentes sin jugar: Kleiner Escobar, Jhosep Sosa, Elihan Aguilar, Jorge Casanova y Juan Parada
Gol: Daniel Sierra 45’ (UAF)
Amonestados: Junior Gómez 34’ (UAF) Santos Gómez 23’ y Leo Bautista 65’ (UCV)
Arbitro: Eryelith Escalona (Lara)
Asistente 1: Yoleida Lara (Zulia)
Asistente 2: Yanihtzo Miranda (Zulia)
4° Árbitro: Jhosmer Torrealba (Lara)
Estadio: Pedro Conde en Punto Fijo
Delegado FVF: Ramón Fresca
Petare FC 3-3 Caracas FC
Petare FC (3): Royner Zambrano, Gianfranco Toro*, Juan Pablo Rodríguez, Arquímedes Hernández (Jorge Ruiz 46’), Rudy Francis, Andrés González, José Briceño, Hermes Mata (Aníbal Contreras 78’), Daniel Hernández* (Fidel Díaz 68’), Carlos Pineda y Keiber Blanco. DT: Lino Parrela
Caracas FC (3): Héctor Meléndez*, Cesar Rondón, Carlos Pérez (Anderson Zurita 89’), Jorge Echeverría*, Daniel Daza, Edwuin Pernía, Yanko Vagovits (Jesús Molina 79’), Jesús Zimoza, Jesús Guzmán, Gerald Sotillo (Andrés García 58’) y Germán Chanchamire.
Goles: Rudy Francis 2’ Hermes Mata 45’ y Fidel Díaz 76’ (PET) Jorge Echeverría 17’ y 45+1’ y Carlos Pérez 70’ (CAR)
Amonestados: Carlos Pineda 21’ y Rudy Francis 35’ (PET) Luis Guzmán 49’ Yanko Vagovits 59’ Carlos Pérez 81’ y Jesús Simoza 90+2’ (CAR)
Expulsado: Juan Pablo Rodríguez por doble amonestación 67’ y 80’ (PET) Andrés García 85’ (CAR)
Arbitro: Maikel Gómez (Distrito Metropolitano)
Asistente 1: Víctor Viloria (Distrito Metropolitano)
Asistente 2: José Jiménez (Distrito Metropolitano)
4° Árbitro: Richardt Rodríguez (Distrito Metropolitano)
Estadio: Fray Luis en Caracas
Asistencia: 579 personas
Delegado FVF: Jesús Hernández
Grupo Occidental
Zamora FC 1-4 Real Frontera – Sábado 29.4.2017
Zamora FC (1): Giovanni Gangi, Cleiderman Osorio, Javier Maldonado, Moisés Henríquez, Juan Silva, Antony Trujillo, Marcelo Moreno, Diego García, Cristians Sira (Carlos Rueda 63’), Nelson Pérez (Víctor Aponte 76’) y José Villaroel (Freyre Guerrero 68’).
Suplentes sin jugar: Richard Gasperi, Alfredo Arizpe, Franklin Milano y Yorman Colmenares.
Real Frontera (4): Luis Duque, Marcelo Ropero, Willkhei Acuña, Renny Vargas, Rafael Nieto (Diego Muñoz 76’), Debray Ascanio, Bairon Altuve, Eduardo Carrillo (Francisco Alviarez 81’), Luis Rivas, Víctor Pérez y Manuel Fuentes (Leonel Medina 69’). DT: Rodin Duque.
Suplentes sin jugar: Julio Cañate, William Bautista, José Bermúdez y Onel Vidal.
Goles: Diego García 63’ (ZAM) Manuel Fuentes 47’ Luis Rivas 50’ Víctor Pérez 67’ y Eduardo Carrillo 74’ (RF)
Amonestados: Cleiderman Osorio 13’ y Juan Silva 16’ (ZAM) Marcelo Ropero 43’ y Debray Ascanio 62’ (RF).
Arbitro: Andrés Pernía (Mérida)
Asistente 1: Carlos Caraballo (Mérida)
Asistente 2: Johan Mejías (Mérida)
4° Árbitro: Francis Sosa (Barinas)
Estadio: Reinaldo Melo en Barinas
Asistencia: 165 personas
Delegado FVF: Duarte de Abreu
Ureña SC 2-0 ULA FC – Sábado 29.4.2017
Ureña SC (2): Andrés González, José Urbina, Harry Mena (José Vera 86’), Víctor Valera, Yeferson Moreno, Jhonny González, Álvaro Rodríguez (Joseph Moreno 51’), Juan Ortiz, Luis Chacón, Arbey Mosquera y Wilfer Montoya (Breyner Robayo 56’). DT: Louey Salah.
Suplentes sin jugar: Andrés Peña, Maykol Vivas, Alexis Vargas y Jhoan Vargas.
ULA FC (0): Luis Solórzano, Juber Requena, Kelvin Sierra, Edson Mendoza, Dylan Zerpa, Ricardo Molina (Rafael Castrillo 66’), Lenyn Uzcategui, Franco Fasciana, Ender Gómez (José Zarur 56’), Euder Jiménez (Alexis Tirado 81’) y Cesar Magallan. DT: Eduardo Feijoo.
Suplentes sin jugar: Nelson Díaz, Yhonca Guevara, Raigel Márquez y Santiago Salinas.
Goles: Breyner Robayo 61’ y Luis Chacón 82’P (URE)
Amonestados: Víctor Valera 36’ y Jhonny González 76’ (URE) Euder Jiménez 23’ y Franco Fasciana 81’ (ULA)
Expulsado: Cesar Magallan 36’ (ULA)
Árbitro: Marco Suarez (Barinas)
Asistente 1: Laura Cárdenas (Barinas)
Asistente 2: Renso Ramírez (Barinas)
4° Árbitro: Danny Giraldo (Táchira)
Estadio: Alfonso Rojas “Bicentenario” en Ureña
Asistencia: 145 personas
Delegado FVF: Marcos Álvarez
El Vigía FC 0-1 Titanes FC
El Vigía FC (0): José Páez, Carlos Yánez, Jhon Cernicchiaro, Ronaldo Rivas* (Jhan Carlos Guerrero* 46’), Erlis Vásquez (Yosmer Mancilla 75’), Joaquín Sánchez, Yorlan Carmona, Jader Maza, Jorge Luis Peña, Leandro Vargas y Genlis Piñero (Armando Araque 59’). DT: Edwin Quilagury.
Suplentes sin jugar: Hernán Arroyo, Wislintos Rentería, Yordany Abreu y Javier Jaramillo
Titanes FC (1): Darío Vera, Carlos Lugo, Johan Marín, Jackson Romero, Gonzalo Valdez, Kevin Palacios, Alí Dávila, Ángel Carruyo* (Alirio Sánchez 77’), Simón Briceño, Yohan González (Cristofer González 73’) y Bryan Ojeda (Alan Sierra 87’). DT: José González.
Suplentes sin jugar: Alexis Moreno, Eduardo Briceño, Alexis Ferrer y Gerardo Reyes.
Gol: Bryan Ojeda 23’P (TIT)
Amonestados: Yosmer Mancilla 84’ (VIG) Ángel Carruyo 43’ Carlos Lugo 71’ y Bryan Ojeda 72’ (TIT)
Árbitro: Elvis Caldera (Lara)
Asistente 1: Víctor Calabrese (Lara)
Asistente 2: Joel Pérez (Lara)
4° Árbitro: Wuilmer Sosa (Mérida)
Estadio: Ramón “Gato” Hernández en El Vigía
Asistencia: 1.270 personas
Delegado FVF: Leomar Navas
Atlético Guanare 1-1 Llaneros EF
Goles: Julio D’Agnese 90+3’ (AGUA) Darvis Rodríguez 30’ (LLA)
Amonestados: Víctor Durán 19’ Rafael Valera 22’ y Antonio César 89’ (AGUA) Douglas Julio 18’ José Torrealba 44’ Eduardo Torín 46’ Yeison Briceño 87’ y Marfre Durand 90+2’ (LLA)
Expulsados: Darwin Mejia 90+3’ (AGUA) Josmar Moncada 86’ y Yeison Briceño 90+4’ (LLA)
Árbitro: Jesús Estrada (Falcón)
Asistente 1: Darwin Colina (Falcón)
Asistente 2: Estefania Sierralta (Falcón)
4° Árbitro: Raúl Bencomo (Portuguesa)
Estadio: Rafael Calles Pinto en Guanare
Asistencia: 1.900 personas
Delegado FVF: Pietro Bua