Resultados y Fichas Técnicas Jornada 11 Torneo Clausura 2017 Segunda División
Jornada 11 – Domingo 24.9.2017
Grupo Oriental
Lala FC 2-1 Estudiantes de Caracas – Sábado 23.9.2017
Lala FC (2): José Macedo, Ricardo Rojas*, Andrés Aellos, Eliezer Guilarte, Arnaldo Aranda (Kevin Coll 31’), Julian Acosta, Jair Rojas, Yordan Castro (Yorvin González 80’), Johan Urrieta (Ennys Castillo 68’), Ebby Pérez y Keiner Pérez. DT: Delvalle Rojas.
Suplentes sin jugar: Víctor López, Ramón Herrera, Tomás Zamora* y Ender Pariguan*.
Estudiantes de Caracas (1): Juan Reyes, Andrés Sampedro, Leonel Vielma, Davixson Florez, Jean Fuentes (Diego Mendoza 46’), Enrique Oberto, Diego Rosquete (Jesús Quintero 46’), Leonel Velandia, Luis Ramírez (Juan Villarroel 76’), Edgar Silva y Yonder Silva. DT: José Fasciana.
Suplentes sin jugar: Jesús Lamas, Oscar Anchico, Simón Briceño y Carlos Buitriago*.
Goles: Keiner Pérez 45+3’ y Ebby Pérez 81’ (LAL) Yonder Silva 65’ (EST)
Amonestados: José Macedo 71’ y Jair Rojas 74’ (LAL) Diego Rosquete 20’ Jean Fuentes 38’ Davixson Florez 72’ Leonel Vielma 86’ y Yonder Silva 90’+3 (EST)
Expulsado: Leonel Vielma 86’ (ECS)
Arbitro: Giancarlo Perluzzo (Monagas)
Asistente 1: Luis Barrios (Monagas)
Asistente 2: Luis Rojas (Monagas)
4° Árbitro: Jesús Salazar (Monagas)
Estadio: CTE Cachamay en Puerto Ordaz
Asistencia: 1.000 personas
Delegado FVF: José Roque
Atlético Venezuela 0-1 Petroleros de Anzoátegui – Sábado 23.9.2017
Atlético Venezuela (0):. Luis González*, José Labrador, Roberto Rodríguez, Danyelo Esquivel, Samuel Marquina, Manuel Ramírez (Wilfredo Irigoyen 77’), Diego Granadillo (Manuel Figueroa 87’), Juan Camilo Pérez, Robín Ramos, Abraham Chacón y Yeangel Montero (Guillermo Polo 55’). DT: Henry Meléndez.
Suplentes sin jugar: José Rodríguez, Carlos Moreno, Riccardo Leone y Alejandro Espinoza.
Petroleros de Anzoátegui (1): Julio Cabello, Jesús Silva, Omar Mancilla, Eduard Granadino, Gregory Pedroza (Jesús Chourio 65’), Carlos Marín, José Duquez (Gian Lettieri 60’), José Moreno, Williams Camacho, César Díaz (Jair Jiménez 84’) y Jesús Rodríguez.
Suplentes sin jugar: Carlos Cachacote, Francisco Ramírez, Jermaine Valecillo y Raúl Peñaranda.
Gol: Jesús Rodríguez 32’ (PET)
Amonestados: Diego Granadillo 35’ Danyelo Esquivel 61’ y Samuel Marquina 90’+3 (AVEN) José Duquez, 43’ Gregory Pedroza 48’ Carlos Marín 72’ Eduard Granadino 82’ y Omar Mancilla 90’ (PET)
Arbitro: Josue Sanabria (Carabobo)
Asistente 1: César Rodríguez (Carabobo)
Asistente 2: Jhon Batista (Carabobo)
4° Árbitro: José Batista (Carabobo)
Estadio: Brígido Iriarte en Caracas
Asistencia: 350 personas
Delegado FVF: Alejandro Ramírez
Grupo Central
UCV FC 4-0 Atlético Falcón – Viernes 22.9.2017
UCV FC (4): Kleiner Escorcia, Fredy Reyes*, Brayan Rodríguez, Leo Bautista, Luis Guzmán, Cristopher Rosales, Santos Gómez (José Peraza 65’), Carlos Medrano, Juan Castellano (Jorge Casanova 75’), Heiber Díaz y Ever Espinoza (Julián Pino 80’). DT: Alfarabí Romero
Suplentes sin jugar: David González, Elihan Aguilar*, Randy Rivas y Jackson López.
UA Falcón (0): Reinaldo Lezama, Ottoniel Medina, José González, Junior Gómez, Brayan Soto, Cristian Bustamante, Jeisen Pirela (Breiner Santos 85’), Jeison Pirela, Jesús Serrano (José Piña 61’), Hector Maldonado (Sabdiel Lugo 61’) y Jonathan Fermín. DT: Freddys González.
Suplentes sin jugar: C. García, Juan Pirela y K. Blanco.
Goles: Ever Espinoza 24’ y 42’ Santos Gómez 59’ y Cristopher Rosales 71’ (UCV).
Amonestados: Santos Gómez 31’ Cristopher Rosales 87’ y Julián Pino 89’ (UCV) y Jeisen Pirela 80’ (UAF)
Expulsados: No hubo
Arbitro: Jonathan Sánchez (Miranda)
Asistente 1: Michael Uzcategui (Miranda)
Asistente 2: Willian Azuaje (Miranda)
4° Árbitro: Pedro Rojas (Miranda)
Estadio: Olímpico en Caracas
Asistencia: 1.276 personas
Delegado FVF: Iván Castellanos
Caracas FC 0-2 Petare FC – Sábado 23.9.2017
Caracas FC (0): Juan Mirabal, Cesar Rondón, José Ascanio, Jorge Ruiz, Luis González (Gerald Sotillo 46’), Rodrigo Febres, Daniel Daza, Edgar Silva (Ouens Molleda* 61’), Ronaldo Chacón, Jorge Echeverría* y Leonardo Flores. DT: Javier Rojas.
Suplentes sin jugar: Rafael Hernández, Yanko Vagovits, Jesús Simoza y Josue Gil.
Petare FC (2): Royner Zambrano, Jefran Vegas, José Briceño, Juan Rodríguez, Rudi Francis, Gregori Tovar, Eduar Mina, Yan Pier Julio*, Venancio Vásquez, Aníbal Contreras (Hermes Mata 70’)(Carlos Pineda 87’), Emilio Mouriño (Willkhei Acuña 76’). Director Técnico: Wilfredo Moreno.
Suplentes sin jugar: Jhon Escorcia, José Romero, Stalin López y Jesús Oviedo*.
Goles: Venancio Vásquez 27’ y Juan Rodríguez 33’ (PET)
Amonestados: Cesar Rondón 10’ (CAR) Eduar Mina 22’ Venancio Vásquez 41’ y Emilio Mouriño 74’ (PET)
Arbitro: Michael Gómez (Distrito Metropolitano)
Asistente 1: Ceus Bernal (Distrito Metropolitano)
Asistente 2: Jesús Infante (Distrito Metropolitano)
4° Árbitro: Jessica Hidalgo (Distrito Metropolitano)
Estadio: Cocodrilos Sport Park en Caracas
Asistencia: 177 personas
Delegado FVF: Jesús Hernández
Gran Valencia FC 5-0 Yaracuy FC – Viernes 22.9.2019
Gran Valencia FC (5): Alexis Angulo, Franco Arévalo, Anderson Orozco, Ángel Ojeda, Jenner González, Henrys Alcalá (Carlos Orozco 69’), Roberto Bolívar, Tony Rodríguez, Francisco Rivero, José Carrasquel (Yonifier Alviarez 60’) y Edgar Rito (Fernei Ascanio 65’). DT: Bladimir Morales.
Yaracuy FC (0): Benito Rivero, Hender Sánchez, Alexis Baquero, Ernesto Zerpa, Luis Cuartas, Yorman Peña, Víctor Mejía, Luis Pineda (Isaac Parra 41’), Efember Aguilar (Stibenson Herrera 45’), Jesús Ordoñez y Luis González. DT: Wilmer Álvarez.
Goles: José Carrasquel 12’ y 55’ Francisco Rivero 35’P y Roberto Bolívar 75’ y Hender Sánchez 81’ en contra (GVAL)
Amonestados: Franco Arévalo 29’ y Edgar Rito 65’ (GVAL) Ernesto Zerpa 34’ y Luis González 64’ (YAR)
Árbitro: Robert Mosquera (Aragua)
Asistente 1: Isael Aguirre (Aragua)
Asistente 2: Luis Materan (Aragua)
4° Árbitro: Luis Santoro (Aragua)
Estadio: Misael Delgado en Valencia
Asistencia: 440 personas
Delegado FVF: Edgar Durán
Yaracuyanos FC 0-0 Academia Puerto Cabello – Sábado 23.9.2019
Yaracuyanos FC (0): Albert Fernández, Alexander Osorio, Giovanni Dolgetta, Arquímedes Hernández, Arturo Cuicas*, Javier Guillén (Rodolfo Bracho 86’), José Medina, Joanderson Belandria, Erick Ortega (Edgar Rodríguez 52’), Omar Perdomo y Camilo Pérez. DT: Álvaro Valencia.
Suplentes sin jugar: Jean Ambuila, Andrés Rodríguez, Albert González, Luis Graterol* y Pascual Calderaro.
Academia Puerto Cabello (0): Leo Morales, Octavio Zapata,Joel Clara, Luis Altuve, Jonas Colmenares (Josué Moreira 47’), Ángelo Juárez (Yerson Payema 58’), Raudy Guerrero Diego Cuadros, Diego Silva (Gustavo González 52’) Lisandro Pérez* y Marco Nazareno. DT: Jeremy Nowak.
Suplentes sin jugar: Oscar Narváez, Kevin Rodríguez*, Darwin Caicedo y Eduardo Silva.
Amonestados: Camilo Pérez 37’ José Medina 44’ Edgar Rodríguez 88’ (YAR) Raudy Guerrero 3’ y Angelo Juárez 33’ (APC)
Expulsados: Alexander Osorio por doble amonestación al 29’ y 41’ (YAR) Lisandro Pérez por doble amonestación al 45’ y 76’ (APC)
Árbitro: Josmar Berrios (Zulia)
Asistente 1: Nabil Nain (Zulia)
Asistente 2: Yanihtzo Miranda (Zulia)
4° Árbitro: Yeferzon Miranda (Zulia)
Estadio: Florentino Oropeza en San Felipe
Asistencia: 440 personas
Delegado FVF: Luis Márquez
Grupo Occidental
Titanes FC 3-7 El Vigía FC – Miércoles 22.9.2017
Titanes FC (3): Darío Vera, Yohan González, Johan Marín, Jarrin Lares (Luis Paz 46’), Carlos Lugo, Javier Villafraz, Alí Dávila (Samuel Parra 31’), Kevin Palacio, Bryan Ojeda, Alan Sierra y Alexander Rondón (Alirio Sánchez 46’). DT: Orlando Arango.
Suplentes sin jugar: Gianluca Carli, Antonio Soto, Joangel González y Yoelvis Valencia.
El Vigía FC (7): Williams Buenaños, Carlos Yánez, Emilio Briceño, Adrián Rodríguez, Rodrigo Morales (Yosmer Mancilla 78’), Jhan Carlos Guerrero*, Manuel Padilla, Wislintos Rentería, Alfredo Padilla (Jader Maza 64’), Leandro Vargas y Armando Araque (Genlis Piñero 67’). DT: Gustavo Valencia.
Suplentes sin jugar: Marfre Durand, Leider Jaimes*, Ribaldo Durán* y Jorge Luis Peña.
Goles: Bryan Ojeda 45’+1 Alan Sierra 67’ y Johan González 81’ (TIT) Armando Araque 14’ 20’ 38’ y 62’ Alfredo Padilla 36’ y 60’ y Genlis Piñero 87’ (VIG)
Amonestados: Kevin Palacio 42’ Johan Marin 72’ y Luis Paz 90’ (TIT) Rodrigo Morales 76 y Adrián Rodríguez 85’ (VIG)
Árbitro: Javier Montoya (Yaracuy)
Asistente 1: Franklin Vásquez (Yaracuy)
Asistente 2: Leandro Tovar (Yaracuy)
4º Árbitro: Carlos Ruiz (Yaracuy)
Estadio: Pachencho Romero en Maracaibo
Asistencia: 63 personas
Delegado FVF: Francisco Romano.
ULA FC 1-1 Ureña SC – Sábado 23.9.2017
ULA FC (1): Luis Solórzano, Edson Mendoza, Juber Requena, Victor Rojas (Manuel Dulcey 69’), Jonal Zambrano, Yorlan Carmona (Lenyn Uzcategui 86’), Rafael Castrillo, Wilson Murillo, Euder Jiménez y José Zarur (Adrián Araque 64’). DT: Giovanny Pérez
Suplentes sin jugar: Adrián Rodríguez, Luis Quintero, Juan Quintero y Yhocar Guevara.
Ureña SC (1): Enmanuel Flores, José Vera, Harry Mena, Víctor Valera, Carlos Castro, Eduardo Ruggieri, Luis Parra, Juan Ortíz, Leonardo Becerra, Julio Caicedo (Alexis Vargas 87’) y Arbey Mosquera. DT: Louey Salah
Suplentes sin jugar: Josmar Moncada, Wilton Almeida, Brayner Robayo, Jhonny González, Maykol Vivas, Ronaldy Contreras.
Goles: Euder Jiménez 35’ (ULA) Arbey Mosquera 56’ (URE)
Amonestados: Jonal Zambrano 28’ y Manuel Dulcey 85’ (ULA) Harry Mena 19’ y Eduardo Ruggieri 88’ (URE)
Árbitro: Emilkar Calderas (Lara)
Asistente 1: Luis Torrealba (Lara)
Asistente 2: Ali Primera (Lara)
4° Árbitro: Rafael Torres (Lara)
Estadio: Campo de Oro en Mérida
Asistencia: 154 personas
Delegado FVF: Leomar Navas
Real Frontera 0-1 Zamora FC – Sábado 23.9.2019
Gol: Rodolfo Marcano 31’ (ZAM)
Amonestados: Duglar Angarita 63’ (RF) Denilson Fuentes 52’ Jorge Páez 63’ y José Martínez 85’ (ZAM)
Árbitro: Andrés Pernía (Mérida)
Asistente 1: Esio Moreno (Mérida)
Asistente 2: Hildemar Molina (Mérida)
4° Árbitro: Hernán Velásquez (Mérida)
Estadio: Pedro Chávez en San Antonio
Asistencia: 400 personas
Delegado FVF: Ronald Herrera