Este miércoles se jugarán los partidos de vuelta de octavos de Copa VEN
PARTIDOS DE VUELTA 8VOS DE FINAL
MIERCOLES 13.9.2017
GRUPO CENTRO ORIENTAL
Monagas SC vs Margarita FC
Árbitro: Luis Cobeñas (Bolívar)
Asistente 1: Tulio Moreno (Bolívar)
Asistente 2: Luis Boada (Bolívar)
4° Árbitro: José Márquez (Bolívar)
Estadio: Monumental de Maturín
Hora: 7:00 PM
IDA: Margarita FC 0-0 Monagas SC
Caracas FC vs Mineros de Guayana
Árbitro: Ángel Arteaga (Cojedes)
Asistente 1: Juan Farfán (Cojedes)
Asistente 2: Jonathan Frade (Cojedes)
4° Árbitro: Reyes Soto (Cojedes)
Estadio: Olímpico en Caracas
Hora: 7:00 PM
IDA: Mineros de Guayana 1-2 Caracas FC
Estudiantes de Caracas vs Atlético Venezuela
Árbitro: Anderson Tovar (Distrito Metropolitano)
Asistente 1: Ceus Bernal (Distrito Metropolitano)
Asistente 2: Jesús Infante (Distrito Metropolitano)
4º Árbitro: William Bernal (Distrito Metropolitano)
Estadio: Brígido Iriarte en Caracas
Hora: 7:00 PM
IDA: Atlético Venezuela 2-2 Estudiantes de Caracas
Aragua FC vs Deportivo La Guaira
Arbitro: Marcos Suarez (Barinas)
Asistente 1: Nickson Montilla (Barinas)
Asistente 2: Laura Cárdenas (Barinas)
4° Árbitro: Ronny Cuevas (Guárico)
Estadio: Hermanos Ghersi Páez en Maracay
Hora: 5:00 PM
IDA: Deportivo La Guaira 1-0 Aragua FC
GRUPO OCCIDENTAL
Trujillanos FC vs Zulia FC
Árbitro: Leonardo Caripa (Lara)
Asistente 1: Freiker Colmenares (Lara)
Asistente 2: Lermi Ledezma (Lara)
4° Árbitro: Nelson Piña (Lara)
Estadio: José Alberto Pérez en Valera
Hora: 5:00 PM
IDA: Zulia FC 2-1 Trujillanos FC
Deportivo Lara vs Carabobo FC
Arbitro: Marlon Escalante (Táchira)
Asistente 1: Luis Sánchez (Táchira)
Asistente 2: Ronald Delgado (Táchira)
4° Árbitro: Gilbert Bermúdez (Táchira)
Estadio: Metropolitano en Cabudare
Hora: 4:00 PM
IDA: Carabobo FC 1-0 Deportivo Lara
Ureña SC vs Estudiantes de Mérida
Árbitro: José Luis Hoyo (Trujillo)
Asistente 1: Carlos Hoyo (Trujillo)
Asistente 2: Robert González (Trujillo)
4° Árbitro: Freddy Briceño (Trujillo)
Estadio: Alfonso Rojas en Ureña
Hora: 7:00 PM
IDA: Estudiantes de Mérida 1-1 Ureña SC
Zamora FC vs Llaneros EF
Árbitro: Luis Salas (Carabobo)
Asistente 1: Jorge Urrego (Carabobo)
Asistente 2: Elbis Gómez (Carabobo)
4° Árbitro: Edwing Gómez (Carabobo)
Estadio: Agustin Tovar “La Carolina” en Barinas
Hora: 7:30 PM
IDA: Llaneros EF 1-3 Zamora FC