Resultados y Fichas Técnicas de los Juegos de la Jornada N° 14 Liga FUTVE 2
GRUPO ORIENTAL – JORNADA FINAL
Atlético La Cruz 6-2 Minerven Expreso Azul – Viernes 15.10.2021
Atlético La Cruz (6): Ismael Caria, César Paisano* (Juan Condales* 58’), Alex Valles (Héctor Ramírez 58’), Jorge Carvajal, Héctor Ramírez*, Pedro Lugo, Manuel Dulcey (Orlando Cordero 58’), Jesús Benavides* (Pedro Briceño 46’), Daniel Roca, Diego González (José Quijada* 46’) y José Tacay DT: Edward Leonet.
Suplentes sin jugar: Gustavo Figuera, José Salazar, José Bermúdez, Juan Gómez, Adrián La Rosa*, Harold Benavides* y Ricardo Toussaint*.
Goles: Alex Valles 1’ y 33’ Jesús Benavides 9’ Jesús Quijada 54’ Orlando Cordero 72’ y 81’ (ALC) Leibert Molleja 10’ y Antoni Morales 90’ (MFC)
Amonestado: Héctor Ramírez 88’ (ALC)
Árbitro: Anderson Tovar (DMC)
Asistente 1: William Azuaje (Miranda)
Asistente 2: Michael Uzcátegui (Miranda)
4° Árbitro: Juan C. Cabeza (Miranda)
Estadio: Alexander Bottini de Maturín
Angostura FC 0-1 Deportivo Petare – Sábado 16.10.2021
Angostura FC (0): Moisés Gallo, Jorge Gómez, Jesús Martínez, Brhygam Jiménez (José Llovera 56’), Ángel Guevara (José Zarur 86’), Abraham Moreno, Luis Gutiérrez (William Lugo 56’), José Sucre (Gleiker Mendoza* 80’), José Rondón, Rainniel La Porta y Marcos Coronado* DT: José Ciccarelli.
Suplentes sin jugar: Antonio González, José Guevara*, Rafael Herrera, Christian Ramírez, Rambel Silva, Joelvy Sambrano, Luis Ortiz y Andrés García.
Dvo Petare (1): Carlos Moreno*, German Chanchamire, Aron Ángulo, Francisco Tellería, Radames Davis (Jhan Guerrero 66’), Pedro Parra (Ernesto Martínez 53’), Luisbert Salazar (Vicente Beaujon* 82’), Freiner Duran (Yan Pier Julio 82’), Erick Delgado* (Schleider Miranda 53’), Kirbin Ojeda y Miguel González.
Suplentes sin jugar: Josue Salazar, Luis González, Richard Orellana y Sebastián Márquez*.
Gol: Kirbin Ojeda 71’ (PET)
Amonestado: Ángel Guevara 76’ (AFC)
Árbitro: Rubén Obispo (Carabobo)
Asistente 1: Paul Riera (Carabobo)
Asistente 2: Leandro Lara (Aragua)
4° Árbitro: Stefani Escobar (Carabobo)
Estadio: Ricardo Tulio Maya de Ciudad Bolívar
Libertador FC 2-1 Academia AIFI – Sábado 16.10.2021
Libertador FC (2): Pedro Caraballo, Jorge Maicabares, Joel Clara, Steven Guardia, José Rodríguez, Marcos González, Yerson García (Gianfranco Toro 80’), Luis Ramos (Luis Fasciana 90’), Aníbal Hernández (Carlos Rodríguez 90’), Gerald Sotillo (Lisandro Pepe 72’) y Jhon Mancilla (Jhorman Yepez 80’). DT: José Fasciana.
Suplentes sin jugar: Juan Pablo González, Willkhei Acuña, Luis García, Naim Mendoza, Luis Cabrera, Luis Utrera y Jesús Rodríguez.
AIFI de Guayana (1): Jesús Cabrera, Francisco Parra, Rayger Noriega, Kevin Coll, Ramón Herrera, Julián Acosta (José Rodríguez 79’), Carlos Gorrochotegui (Ángel Hernández 53’), Jefferson Caraballo (Clarence Aular* 88’), Diego Castellanos (Antonio Piñate 53’), Fernando Basante y Víctor Díaz (Jesús Aponte 88’) DT: Sebastián Pulido.
Suplentes sin jugar: Héctor Rodríguez, Johan Micolta*, Marcos Vicent, Aiberzon Marchan, Juan Issa, Jhonny González y Abigail Fermín.
Goles: Gerald Sotillo 19’ y Aníbal Hernández 50’ (LFC) Fernando Basante 90’+4 P (AIFI)
Amonestados: Rayger Noriega 44’ Julián Acosta 45’+1 y Jesús Cabrera 65’ (AIFI) Yerson García 60’ (LFC)
Árbitro: Juan C. Cabeza (Miranda)
Asistente 1: Michael Uzcátegui (Miranda)
Asistente 2: William Azuaje (Miranda)
4° Árbitro: Anderson Tovar (DMC)
Estadio: Alexander Bottini de Maturín
Dynamo Puerto 1-1 Bolívar Sport Club – Sábado 16.10.2021
Dynamo Puerto (1): Yoger Requena, Adrián Montañez, Santiago Gil*, Hensley Salas*, Manuel Galindo, Winter Rivas (Yorlan Carmona 75’), Eliezer González*, Anderson Romero (Óscar Flores 90’+2), José Vasquez, José Iré Sojo y Giamcarlos Betancourt. DT: Francisco Velásquez.
Suplentes sin jugar: Carlos Hernández, Alberto Salazar, Luis Gómez, José Febres*, Diego Araguainamo, José Jesús Rodríguez y Gabriel Aguilera*.
Bolívar SC (1): Benito Rivero, Luis Martínez, Dennys Castillo, Anderson Valenilla, Christian Morante**, Enrique Alegría (Moisés Urquiola 59’), Jorge Padrón, Rudi Francis (Anderson Castillo 85’), Fuzet Charani (Johan Urrieta 73’), Javier Gómez (Keiner Pérez 73’) y Kelvin Ramos (José Lunar 59’).DT: Luis Vera.
Suplentes sin jugar: Kleiner Escorcia, Anyelo Ortega, Adelcis Guevara, Harry Mena, Brayant Guevara y Héctor García.
Goles: José Vásquez 30’ (DYN) Fuzet Charani 10’ P (BSC)
Amonestados: Fuzet Charani 47’ Jorge Padrón 78’ Moisés Urquiola 90’+1 y Keiner Pérez 90’+4 (BSC) Eliezer González 63’ Hensley Salas 72’ Gabriel Aguilera 77’ y José Vásquez 89’ (DYN)
Árbitro: Jhonny Perche (DMC)
Asistente 1: Yojany Acevedo (DMC)
Asistente 2: Richard Castañeda (DMC)
4° Árbitro: Luís López (DMC)
Estadio: Francisco Massiani de Puerto La Cruz.
GRUPO OCCIDENTAL
Deportivo JBL Zulia 1-3 Real Frontera – Viernes 24.09.2021
Dvo. JBL (1): Luis Delgado, Javier Romero, Javier Escobar, Egwar Valbuena, Elías Colón, Néstor Añez, Yuri Mañuico, Cristian Mera, Carlos Osorio, Jhony Páez y Dixón Alfaro. DT: José González
Suplentes sin jugar: Jonathan Torrealba, Wilger Morillo, Andrés Morales, Daniel Mosquera, Carlos Hernández, Fernando Montiel, Leonet Cabeza, Paul Solis y Jhony Gaviria
Real Frontera (3): Julio Cañate, Tafarel Ferreira, Jhon Ariza, Jean Ibarra, William Bautista, Mateo Medina, Antony Velasco, José Urbina, Franklin Chacón*, Kevin Contreras* y José Ceballos. DT: Edwin Quilagury
Suplentes sin jugar: Luís Solórzano, Neill Zambrano, Franco Quilagury, Andrés Torres, Heiber Díaz, Wilder Marchán y José Gómez.
Goles: Dixon Alfaro 38’ (JBL) Antony Velasco 41’ Heiber Díaz 48’ y Kevin Contreras 80’ (RF)
Árbitro: José Maya (Barinas)
Asistente 1: Charles Arias (Barinas)
Asistente 2: José Toro (Portuguesa)
4° Árbitro: Luis Parra (Portuguesa)
Asesor Arbitral: Yuraima Carrero (Mérida)
Estadio: Guillermo Soto Rosa de Mérida
Yaracuy FC 0-0 ULA FC – Sábado 25.09.2021
Yaracuy FC (0): Alexis Torres*, César Rondón (Fernando Puerta 75’), Javier Da Silva, Pablo Castillo, Juan García (Richard Almeida 75’), César “Peluche” González, Manuel Padilla, Víctor Viez (Herlyn Cuica 60’), Sleyker Schoonewolff (Alejandro Carrera 75’), Edgar Rodríguez, Carlos López (Brayan León 60’). DT: Meyder Chourio
Suplentes sin Jugar: Rafael Ramírez* (A), Billy Palencia, Daniel Fuentes*, Mario Mosquera, Yhaygler Castillo*, José Rivas* y Carlos Guerra*.
ULA FC (0): César Vásquez, Aldreyby Parra (Miguel Castrillo 72’), Alonso Moreno, Richard Lobo, Rodolfo Torres, Luís Romero, Juan Mosquera (Rafael Castrillo 42’), Javier Guillén, Gregory Araque, Diego Uzcátegui (Matias Mendoza 78’) y Over García (Ronny Benires 78’). DT: Miguel Quirulef.
Suplentes sin Jugar: Juan Mora, Johan Bejarano, Diego Quintero, Eduard Torín y Óscar Parra.
Amonestados: César González 50’ (YFC) Rodolfo Torres 45’+4 y Aldreyby Parra 56’ (ULA)
Árbitro: Yeferzon Miranda (Zulia)
Asistente 1: Freiker Colmenares (Lara)
Asistente 2: Enoc Ramírez (Táchira)
4° Árbitro: Camilo Moreno (Táchira)
Asesor Arbitral: Luis Márquez (Portuguesa)
Estadio: Rafael Calles Pinto de Guanare
Titanes FC 3-0 El Vigía – Sábado 25.09.2021
TFC Maracaibo (3): Jean Carlos Issa, Alexander Amut, Carlos Victora, Oscar Flores*, Adrián Palacios*, Gianfranco Lettieri, Luis Díaz (Orlando Peraza 86’), Jeison Pirela (Jesús Cortez 64’), Frank Fuentes (Víctor Rojas 64’), Jarvey Palma (Diego Arboleda 86’) y David Livingston (Diego Vidal 82’). DT: Elvis Martínez
Suplentes sin jugar: Boris Boscan, Alberth Cabrera, Andrés Briceño, Alex Baquero, Kevin Palacios* y Giovanni Quatromani*.
El Vigía FC (0): Aldair Peña, Carlos Moreno (José Hernández 46’), César Cedeño, Jesús Chima*, Edixon Mena, Ribaldo Durán (Henry Sanabria 60’), Carlos Padilla, Jerry Flores (Yeferson Márquez 60’), Jilson Ortiz (Ángel Barrios 64’), Keiver Campo* (Jairo Briceño 46’) y Devinson Martínez*. DT: Ángel Chacón
Suplentes sin jugar: José Hernández, Daniel Rojas*, Carlos Colorado, Jilber Flores, Jaider Quintero*, Roinel Duque, Aníbal Álvarez* y Elio López*.
Goles: Carlos Victora 6’ David Livingston 22’ y Jeison Pirela 57’ (TFC)
Amonestados: Jesús Chima 39’ Edixon Mena 42’ Carlos Padilla 44’ Aldair Flores 58’ y Devinson Martínez 75’ (EV) Frank Fuentes 42’ Jeison Pirela 45’+2 y Jesús Cortez 66’ (TFC)
Árbitro: Luis Parra (Portuguesa)
Asistente 1: José L. Toro (Portuguesa)
Asistente 2: Charles Arias (Barinas)
4° Árbitro: José Maya (Barinas)
Asesor Arbitral: Francisco Chacón (Mérida)
Estadio: Guillermo Soto Rosa de Mérida
Academia Rey 1-1 Ureña Sport Club – Domingo 26.09.2021
Academia Rey (1): Jesús Parra, Hugo Sánchez, Jhon Querales (Euro Castro 70’), Duvalier Colmenarez (Yomber Camacaro 80’), Moisés González*, Héctor Querales, Moises Vargas (Glenbert Croes* 80’), José Pérez, Wilson Virguez (Javier González* 80’), Eduardo Silva y Alberth Perugini (Thaiderson Duran* 70’). DT: Osmar Castillo.
Suplentes sin jugar: Daniel Martínez, Keiber Evies, Yorbin Belisario, Luis Álvarez*, Luis Flores y Abel Montaña*
Ureña SC (1): Yerickson Murillo, Daniel Torres, Roberto Chacón, Yeferson Moreno, Maykol Vivas (Jean Paul Madera 82’), Luis Parra, Cristian Mendoza*, Luis Chacón (Jesús Orozco* 73’), Yonser Parra* (Joiner Celis* 82’), Carl Villasmil (Óswaldo Ruggieri 61’) y Arbey Mosquera (Felipe Cifuentes 73’). DT: Adolfo Monsalve.
Suplentes sin jugar: Yerickson Murillo, Brandon Aguilar, Jesús Sánchez, Javier Jaimes, Yeferson Patearrollo y Breiner Robayo.
Goles: Duvalier Colmenarez 28’ (AR) Luis Chacón 10’ (USC)
Árbitro: Freddy Briceño (Trujillo)
Asistente 1: Yohander Pérez (Portuguesa)
Asistente 2: Mauricio Torrealba (Trujillo)
4° Árbitro: Jean Gómez (Trujillo)
Asesor Arbitral: Randy Torrealba (Lara)
Estadio: Farid Richa de Barquisimeto
Llaneros EF FC 0-3 Dvo Rayo Zuliano – Domingo 26.09.2021
Llaneros EF (0): Jeampahul Gil, Daniel Montes, Divelmart Duran, Dimas Herrera, César Carpio, Carlos Barazarte, Raúl Torres, Carlos Torres, Yonaiker Reyes, Dhylan Hernández y Alexis Vargas. DT: Javier Yépez
Suplentes sin jugar: José Medina, Arnaldo Betancourt, Daniel Contreras, Edgar Venegas, Roberh Patiño y Daniel Guerrero,
Goles: Edwin Castro 28’ y Anthony Ochoa 48’ (RZ)
Árbitro: Camilo Moreno (Táchira)
Asistente 1: Enoc Ramírez (Táchira)
Asistente 2: Ronald Delgado (Táchira)
4° Árbitro: Richard Castellanos (Táchira)
Asesor Arbitral: Luis Márquez (Portuguesa)
Estadio: Rafael Calles Pinto de Guanare